220 Lake Shore Drive 1011 Lake Park, FL $ 1,275,000
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011
$ 1,275,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011

Lake Park, FL, 33403
$ 1,275,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,533

Monthly Estimate*

$ 7,850

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 1
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 2
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 3
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 4
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 5
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 6
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 7
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 8
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 9
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 10
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 11
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 12
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 13
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 14
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 15
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 16
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 17
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 18
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 19
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 20
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 21
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 22
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 23
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 24
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 25
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 26
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 27
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 28
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 29
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 30
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 31
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 32
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 33
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 34
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 35
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 36
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 37
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 38
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 39
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 40
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 41
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 42
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 43
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 44
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 45
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 46
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 47
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 48
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 49
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 50
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 51
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 52
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 53
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 54
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 55
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 56
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 57
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 58
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 59
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 60
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 61
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 62
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 63
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 64
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 65
220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 66
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Lake Park, FL

for $1,275,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,533 square foot condo was built in 2025.

Be the first to enjoy this brand new, never lived in, waterfront residence at Nautilus 220. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo features TWO PARKING SPOTS, private storage unit, 10-foot ceilings, a bright open layout, and elevated finishes throughout, including European porcelain tile and cabinetry, quartz countertops, front-lit mirrors, dual vanities, walk-in closets, glass-enclosed showers, and a soaking tub. The chef's kitchen is equipped with Miele appliances, a beverage cooler, and a striking quartz waterfall island. Positioned on the 10th floor, the south-facing terrace offers sweeping east, west, and south views, including Peanut Island, along with ocean and Intracoastal vistas overlooking the resort-style pool deck. Nautilus 220 offers full-service, resort-style living with a 6th-floor pool deck, firepit lounges, spa, grill stations, rooftop lap pool, fitness, spin and yoga studios, sauna and steam rooms, bowling alley, theater, golf simulator, lounges, kids and teen rooms, beach access on Singer Island, EV charging, concierge services, and waterfront dining by Celebrity Chef David Burke.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 1,275,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Lake Park

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11162548

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Built-Up
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 1781.24
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Insurance Maintenance Grounds Pest Control Recreation Facilities Security Trash Water Internet
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Balcony
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Closed Circuit Camera(s) Gated Community Key Card Entry Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard Security Lights
Construction Materials Block Concrete Stucco
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2025
Electric 3 Phase
View Intercoastal Marina Ocean Pool
Unit Number 1011
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access Navigable Water Ocean Access
Community Features Boat Facilities Marina Property Manager On-Site
Building Name N
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Beach Rights Billiard Room Bike Storage Boating Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Management Pool Parking Putting Green(s) Recreation Facilities Restaurant Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name NAUTILUS 220 CONDOMINIUM
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions I-95 to Northlake Blvd. East to US 1. South to Nautilus 220- on east side.
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City Lake Park
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5270
Elementary School Lake Park
Tax Annual Amount 0
Middle/Junior High School Howell L. Watkins
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/220-Lake-Shore-Drive-1011-Lake-Park-FL-33403--RX-11162548/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1011
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Elevator High Ceilings Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 24
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Sliding
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Covered Garage Guest
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1787
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model A.06
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Danielle Liberatos

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$7,850
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$7,850

Nearby
4797948 Elementary School
4796548 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/17/2026$1,275,000 -12.07% Price Down
3/25/2026$1,450,000 -9.09% Price Down
3/3/2026$1,595,000 -8.86% Price Down
2/10/2026$1,750,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL, 33403 is a Condo for sale at $1,275,000 with 1,533 sqft. 220 Lake Shore Drive 1011 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33403 which is in Lake Park, FL