323 NW Spanish River Boulevard Boca Raton, FL $ 4,700
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard
$ 4,700
Recently Listed
Share Save

323 NW Spanish River Boulevard

Boca Raton, FL, 33431
$ 4,700
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,322
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 1
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 2
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 3
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 4
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 5
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 6
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 7
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 8
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 9
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 10
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 11
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 12
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 13
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 14
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 15
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 16
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 17
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 18
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 19
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 20
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 21
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 22
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 23
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 24
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 25
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 26
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 27
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 28
323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431 - Image 29
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $4,700 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,322 square foot property was built in 1978.

FAST MOVE IN! NO HOA! Welcome to this beautifully appointed Boca Raton retreat that blends space, style, and location. This inviting home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering comfort and privacy for family or guests. Step outside to a huge backyard, fully fenced for privacy, and freshly enhanced with new, lush landscaping perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or enjoying Florida's sunshine. Located just a few miles from Boca Raton's pristine beaches, you're never far from ocean breezes, world class dining, and upscale shopping. The home is available furnished or unfurnished, giving you flexibility to move right in or personalize the space to your taste. A rare opportunity to enjoy coastal living with room to breathe private, polished and perfectly placed.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1978

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11162495

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Ice Maker Microwave Range Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pets Allowed Number Limit No Pet Restrictions Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 1978
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Water
View City Garden Other
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Waterfront Features None
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name BOCA RATON HILLS SEC 3
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions North on Federal Highway make a left on Spanish River Road and drive about half a mile down it will be on the right side of the road.
High School Boca Raton
City Boca Raton
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4250
Elementary School J. C. Mitchell
Middle/Junior High School Boca Raton Community
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/323-NW-Spanish-River-Boulevard-Boca-Raton-FL-33431/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-02-10
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description BOCA RATON HILLS SEC 3 S 160 FT OF LT 6 (LESS S 4.40 FT NW 40TH ST K/A SPANISH RIVER BLVD) BLK 29
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Tub Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl Wood
Furnished Y/N Partially
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Driveway Garage
Building Area Total 1753
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Maria E McEvoy

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boca Raton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$4,700 -9.62% Price Down
5/4/2026$5,200 15.56% Price Up
4/16/2026$4,500 -21.05% Price Down
4/10/2026$5,700 14.00% Price Up
4/8/2026$5,000 11.11% Price Up
4/8/2026$4,500 -13.46% Price Down
3/15/2026$5,200 4.00% Price Up
3/3/2026$5,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

323 NW Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL, 33431 is a Property for Rent at $4,700 with 1,322 sqft. 323 NW Spanish River Boulevard has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1978. The property's zip code is 33431 which is in Boca Raton, FL