10916 SW Robbia Way Port St Lucie, FL $ 488,000
10916 SW Robbia Way
$ 488,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

10916 SW Robbia Way

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 488,000
Bedrooms5 Baths3.1 Sq 2,477

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,005

10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 42
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 43
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 44
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 45
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 46
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 47
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 48
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 49
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 50
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 51
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 52
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 53
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 54
10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 55
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $488,000 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,477 square foot home was built in 2021 on a lot size of 0.12.

Step into your Florida paradise in the family-friendly Crosstown Commons. Seller offering $5,000 concession! This gorgeous 2021-built, spacious home features 4 bedrooms plus office and 3.5 baths, with 2,477 sq ft of bright, open living and beautiful lake views from the main areas and oversized lanai. Enjoy a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, a downstairs flex room with guest half bath. Upstairs offers a loft, serene primary suite with two walk-in closets and double-sink bath, 3 additional bedrooms with 2 full baths, and convenient laundry with washer/dryer, NEW water heater. Quiet neighborhood with resort-style pool and playground, $45/month HOA, $67 Cable/internet. Near Tradition shopping and dining, and close to I-95. Don't miss this beautiful home!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 488,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 10,395

Style

Lot Size

0.12

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11161949

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 45
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2021
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Home Owners Association
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Playground Pool
Subdivision Name VERANO SOUTH - POD C - PLAT NO. 2
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Take I-95 to Exit 120 (Crosstown Pkwy) and head west. Turn left onto SW Village Pkwy then left onto SW Discovery Way. Continue with a right onto SW Robbia Way the property will be ahead.
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7800
Tax Annual Amount 10395.2
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10916-SW-Robbia-Way-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description VERANO SOUTH - POD C- PLAT NO. 2 (PB 84-26) LOT 327
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Pantry Split Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 5097
Building Area Total 3265
Lot Size Acres 0.12
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
Door Features French Doors
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Hilcia Arango

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,871
Per Month
78%
22%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,005
Monthly Property Taxes
$866

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/20/2026 $488,000 -0.20% Price Down
2/22/2026 $489,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

10916 SW Robbia Way, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $488,000 with 2,477 sqft and a lot size of 0.12. 10916 SW Robbia Way has 5 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL