373 E Cannery Row Circle Delray Beach, FL $ 1,699,000
373 E Cannery Row Circle
$ 1,699,000
Recently Listed
Open House 5/23 10am - 1pm
Share Save

373 E Cannery Row Circle

Delray Beach, FL, 33444
$ 1,699,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,126

Monthly Estimate*

$ 10,461

373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 1
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 2
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 3
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 4
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 5
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 6
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 7
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 8
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 9
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 10
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 11
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 12
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 13
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 14
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 15
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 16
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 17
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 18
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 19
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 20
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 21
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 22
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 23
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 24
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 25
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 26
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 27
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 28
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 29
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 30
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 31
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 32
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 33
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 34
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 35
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 36
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 37
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 38
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 39
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 40
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 41
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 42
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 43
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 44
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 45
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 46
373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444 - Image 47
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Delray Beach, FL

for $1,699,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,126 square foot townhouse was built in 2014 on a lot size of 0.03.

Live in the heart of Delray Beach. Located along Pineapple Grove, this stunning 3-story townhome is just three short blocks from Atlantic Ave and minutes from the beach! Built in 2014, this charming and completely updated gem features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, hardwood floors throughout, plantation shutters, impact windows & doors, a whole-house water filtration system, and a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and wood shaker cabinetry. The primary bedroom boasts large vaulted ceilings, 2 walk-in custom closets and elegant marble accents in the bathroom suite. Enjoy east-facing sunrises on the balcony with your morning coffee. Step outside and take a stroll to Delray's best—boutiques, cafés, art galleries, and vibrant nightlife—all just steps away.

See more

Open House

5/23/2026 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
373 E Cannery Row Circle Delray Beach, FL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 1,699,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 22,601

Style

Lot Size

0.03

Year Built

2014

Town/City

Delray Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11159973

Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 1000
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Maintenance Grounds Trash
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Architectural Style Georgian
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK Yes
Year Built 2014
Electric 3 Phase
Stories Count 3
Levels Multi/Split Three Or More
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Street Lights
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 3
Status Active
High School Atlantic
City Delray Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4360
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Plumosa School of the Arts K-8
Tax Annual Amount 22601.6
Middle/Junior High School Carver Community
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/373-E-Cannery-Row-Circle-Delray-Beach-FL-33444/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description CANNERY ROW LT 78
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Separate Shower Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Plantation Shutters
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 12
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 1189
Building Area Total 2752
Lot Size Acres 0.03
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Door Features French Doors
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Marcela Mastrangelo

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$12,344
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$10,461
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,883

Nearby
0 Elementary School
739110 Middle School
Atlantic High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/13/2026 $1,699,000 -1.79% Price Down
2/9/2026 $1,730,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

373 E Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL, 33444 is a Townhouse for sale at $1,699,000 with 2,126 sqft and a lot size of 0.03. 373 E Cannery Row Circle has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2014. The property's zip code is 33444 which is in Delray Beach, FL