155 E Boca Raton Road 416 Boca Raton, FL $ 1,899,000
155 E Boca Raton Road 416
$ 1,899,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

155 E Boca Raton Road 416

Boca Raton, FL, 33432
$ 1,899,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,046

Monthly Estimate*

$ 11,692

155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 1
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 2
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 3
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 4
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 5
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 6
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 7
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 8
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 9
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 10
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 11
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 12
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 13
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 14
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 15
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 16
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 17
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 18
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 19
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 20
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 21
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 22
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 23
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 24
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 25
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 26
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 27
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 28
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 29
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 30
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 31
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 32
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 33
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 34
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 35
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 36
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 37
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 38
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 39
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 40
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 41
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 42
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 43
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 44
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 45
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 46
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 47
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 48
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 49
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 50
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 51
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 52
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 53
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 54
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 55
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 56
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 57
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 58
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 59
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 60
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 61
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 62
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 63
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 64
155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 65
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Boca Raton, FL

for $1,899,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,046 square foot condo was built in 2020.

The most impressive indoor/outdoor living experience in Downtown Boca Raton. This spacious and highly upgraded furnished 2 bedroom unit with a den/media room provides the ultimate living experience. Enjoy great natural light in this open concept South facing home with 10 foot ceiling heights. The upgraded kitchen features Italian cabinetry with induction cooktop and steam oven. The primary bedroom has an abundance of storage with spa like bathroom with separate soaking tub and shower. The main living area great room provides designer-ready built-ins, beautiful dining area perfect for entertaining. Additional upgrades include motorized shades, custom built-out closet, large laundry room, 2 assigned parking spaces and 2 additional storage units. All this just 1 block from Mizner Park! Tower 155 is a luxury condo building situated in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, with Mizner Park, shopping, dining, elite golf courses, pristine beaches and The Boca Raton Resort all nearby. Just like living in a resort or 5 star hotel with every luxury, amenities and services you could imagine. Fantastic walkability and conveniently located in the center of Downtown. Building completely designed by Steven G including the lobby with 24 hour front desk, concierge, valet, resort style pool, hot tub, sundeck overlooking Mizner Park, vibrant bar scene and private cabanas, gym, sauna and steam room, Starbucks business lounge, hairstyling and manicure station and smart building technology. Dine in or take out at Boca's finest restaurants, all within walking distance.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 1,899,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 23,853

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11159930

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 2670.2
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Sewer Security Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Owned Security System Closed Circuit Camera(s) Fire Alarm Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Key Card Entry Lobby Secured Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard Security Lights
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2020
Electric 3 Phase
Unit Number 416
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bike Storage Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Pool Parking Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Storage Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name Tower 155
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Directly South of Mizner Park. Located in the Heart of Downtown Boca Raton on the North West corner of East Boca Raton Road and Mizner Blvd.
High School Boca Raton
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4260
Elementary School Boca Raton
Tax Annual Amount 23853
Middle/Junior High School Boca Raton Community
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/155-E-Boca-Raton-Road-416-Boca-Raton-FL-33432/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description TOWER 155 CONDO UNITS 320 & 321
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 13
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Garage
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 3166
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
John DeShields

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$13,680
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$11,692
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,988

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boca Raton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/15/2026$1,899,000 -4.52% Price Down
4/9/2026$1,989,000 -0.50% Price Down
2/4/2026$1,999,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

155 E Boca Raton Road 416, Boca Raton, FL, 33432 is a Condo for sale at $1,899,000 with 2,046 sqft. 155 E Boca Raton Road 416 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 33432 which is in Boca Raton, FL