10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220 Port St Lucie, FL $ 474,995
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220
$ 474,995
Adult Community New Construction
Share Save

10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 474,995
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 2,163

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,925

10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $474,995 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,163 square foot home was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.15.

This Kelly model offers stunning water views and a serene backdrop for everyday living. Showcasing a designer-curated Loft look, the home features porcelain wood-look tile throughout and an elegant chef's kitchen with white cabinetry, Statuary Classic quartz countertops, a large island, and a spacious pantry—perfect for entertaining. The spacious great room includes sliding doors that open to a beautiful covered patio, creating seamless indoor-outdoor living. A private home office provides a quiet space for working from home. The luxurious primary suite features triple windows that fill the space with natural light, while the relaxing primary bath offers a spacious shower and walk-in closet. The covered patio is ideal for outdoor entertaining while enjoying peaceful lake views.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 474,995

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,882

Style

Lot Size

0.15

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11159014

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Ice Maker Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 408.87
Garage Spaces 3
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Maintenance Grounds Pest Control
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Colonial Mediterranean Ranch
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2024
Electric 3 Phase
View Lake
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 220
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Clubhouse Fitness Center Pickleball Putting Green(s) Recreation Facilities Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Contingency Financing
Subdivision Name LTC RANCH WEST POD 6A PHASE 1
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions I-95 Exit 121 St. Lucie West Blvd. Left/ West 0.6 miles to Commerce Centre Drive. Right/ north on Commerce Centre Drive 3.0 miles to Glades Cut-off Road. Follow directions to FS Wylder.
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7400
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 3882.75
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10074-NW-Dreamweaver-Road-220-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name K. Hovnanian Homes
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST POD 6A PHASE 1 (PB 120-1) LOT 220
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Pantry Separate Shower
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6500
Building Area Total 2840
Lot Size Acres 0.15
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3
Builder Model Kelly
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Richard A Selikoff

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,248
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,925
Monthly Property Taxes
$324

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
2/24/2026 $474,995 -7.05% Price Down
2/19/2026 $510,995 -0.94% Price Down
1/29/2026 $515,848 Listed Price

Map

See all

10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $474,995 with 2,163 sqft and a lot size of 0.15. 10074 NW Dreamweaver Road 220 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL