3016 Five Iron Dr Drive Port St Lucie, FL $ 134,000
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive
$ 134,000
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

3016 Five Iron Dr Drive

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 134,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,228

Monthly Estimate*

$ 825

3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 24
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 25
3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $134,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,228 square foot home was built in 2002.

Land Lease home in the active, 55+ community of Savanna Club. MOVE IN CONDITION, includes all furnishings and electronics as pictured. Some updates include new flooring and countertops, and landscape curbing and decorative rock. 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths with Florida Room. Inside newer full-size washer and dryer. Storage shed. Savanna Club offers many amenities: golf course, 3 clubhouses, 3 pools, fitness room, tennis/pickle ball, on-site restaurant, organized activities and much more. NEW ROOF .

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 134,000

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1,801

Style

Year Built

2002

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11158366

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Other
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Other
Utilities Cable Connected Electricity Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 309.24
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Internet Recreation Facilities Sewer Security Trash
Patio/Porch Features Patio Porch Screened
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association Heated
Security Features Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab
Pets Allowed Number Limit Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2002
Electric 3 Phase
View Garden
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Bocce Court Billiard Room Clubhouse Community Kitchen Fitness Center Golf Course Library Management Playground Pickleball Park Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Sports Fields Shuffleboard Court Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Subdivision Name The Links At Savanna Club
Facing Direction Southwest
Garage Y/N false
Other Structures Shed(s)
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From US 1 take Savanna Club Blvd then left at the 3-way stop onto Bromeliad. Turn right on the second Five Iron Drive intersection. Home is on the left.
City Port St Lucie
Land Lease Amount 655
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Land Lease Y/N true
Tax Annual Amount 1801.53
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3016-Five-Iron-Drive-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded https://v1tours.com/listing/61929/
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description LINKS AT SAVANNA CLUB (PB 40-39) BLK 39 LOT 3
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Cathedral Ceiling(s) Entrance Foyer Living/Dining Room Pantry Storage Separate Shower Stacked Bedrooms Vaulted Ceiling(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Laminate
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Metal Single Hung
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside In Hall
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Barbecue Outdoor Living Area Storage Porch
Fencing None
Parking Features Attached Carport Concrete Covered Carport Driveway
Lot Features Landscaped Sprinklers Automatic Sprinkler System
Water Source Public
Total Parking 3
Building Area Total 1824
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
Other Equipment Irrigation Equipment DC Well Pump
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Anna M Schramke

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$975
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$825
Monthly Property Taxes
$150

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/2/2026$134,000 -3.60% Price Down
2/22/2026$139,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3016 Five Iron Dr Drive, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $134,000 with 1,228 sqft. 3016 Five Iron Dr Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL