2555 Pga Boulevard 446 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 110,000
2555 Pga Boulevard 446
$ 110,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

2555 Pga Boulevard 446

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410
$ 110,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,456

Monthly Estimate*

$ 677

2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 1
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 2
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 3
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 4
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 5
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 6
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 7
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 8
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 9
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 10
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 11
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 12
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 13
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 14
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 15
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 16
2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $110,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,456 square foot home was built in 2016.

MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Beautiful area in Palm Beach Gardens Fl. Centrally located minutes from beaches, Palm Beach Gardens Mall lots of shopping and dining. Property boasts great amenities including spa like pool, clubhouse, gym, barbecue area, kids playground. HOA fee includes lot rent, water, sewer, trash removal, cable for tv. This mobile home Built in 2016 has a spacious layout more room in the living area and a nice size dining area. The bedrooms have lots of space and the layout is comfortable.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 110,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11158072

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Negotiable
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 1600
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Maintenance Grounds Sewer Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security Lights
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2016
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 446
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool
Subdivision Name The Meadows
Facing Direction West
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions I-95 to PGA Blvd East Half Mile on the left side which is N side of PGA the meadows.
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5230
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Tax Annual Amount 0
Middle/Junior High School Howell L. Watkins
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2555-Pga-Boulevard-446-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33410/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description The Meadows
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Family/Dining Room None Storage
Flooring Carpet Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Carport
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1716
Lot Dimensions 50x70
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Harold Scott Larson

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$677
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$677

Nearby
0 Elementary School
738775 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/23/2026$110,000 -2.57% Price Down
1/27/2026$112,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

2555 Pga Boulevard 446, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410 is a Single Family Home for sale at $110,000 with 1,456 sqft. 2555 Pga Boulevard 446 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 33410 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL