3060 Five Iron Drive Port St Lucie, FL $ 119,900
3060 Five Iron Drive
$ 119,900
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

3060 Five Iron Drive

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 119,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,164

Monthly Estimate*

$ 738

3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 24
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 25
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 26
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 27
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 28
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 29
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 30
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 31
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 32
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 33
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 34
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 35
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 36
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 37
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 38
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 39
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 40
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 41
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 42
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 43
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 44
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 45
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 46
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 47
3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 48
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $119,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,164 square foot home was built in 2003 on a lot size of 0.16.

Charming Beachcomber model offering 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, a formal dining room along with an eat in kitchen breakfast nook and a 27' enclosed lanai with North East exposure for year round living. Home features plantation shutters, wood laminate and tile throughout, oversized shed, decor drive and cost saver irrigation well. You're sure to love all the fun and sun in the amenity packed Savanna Club 55+ community and the convenient access to beaches, shopping, restaurants and medical. Land Lease Property -Buyer to verify all information.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 119,900

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,124

Style

Lot Size

0.16

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11157772

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 310
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Recreation Facilities Security Trash Internet
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Security Guard
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab Vinyl Siding
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2003
Electric 3 Phase
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Billiard Room Clubhouse Fitness Center Golf Course Pickleball Pool Putting Green(s) Restaurant Shuffleboard Court Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Subdivision Name THE LINKS AT SAVANNA CLUB
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Other Structures Shed(s)
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Savanna Club Blvd to L on Bromeliad to R on Five Irion
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Seller Disclosure
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Tax Annual Amount 3124.97
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3060-Five-Iron-Drive-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description LINKS AT SAVANNA CLUB (PB 40-39) BLK 34 LOT 3
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area High Ceilings Living/Dining Room Custom Mirrors Main Level Primary Separate Shower Stacked Bedrooms
Flooring Ceramic Tile Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Metal Plantation Shutters Single Hung Sliding
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Porch
Parking Features Attached Carport Driveway
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic Sprinkler System < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6800
Building Area Total 2034
Lot Size Acres 0.16
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Tara Edwards

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$999
Per Month
74%
26%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$738
Monthly Property Taxes
$260

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/23/2026 $119,900 -9.78% Price Down
3/20/2026 $132,900 -5.00% Price Down
3/15/2026 $139,900 -5.41% Price Down
1/26/2026 $147,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

3060 Five Iron Drive, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $119,900 with 1,164 sqft and a lot size of 0.16. 3060 Five Iron Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL