3333 Columbrina Circle Port St Lucie, FL $ 114,900
3333 Columbrina Circle
$ 114,900
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

3333 Columbrina Circle

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 114,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,239

Monthly Estimate*

$ 707

3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 24
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 25
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 26
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 27
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 28
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 29
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 30
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 31
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 32
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 33
3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 34
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $114,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,239 square foot home was built in 1993 on a lot size of 0.12.

$20K PRICE REDUCTION! ALSO INCLUDED WITH VERY REASONABLE OFFER IS A 2025 EVOLUTION 4 SEATER GOLF CART! YES, THAT'S CORRECT...4 PASSANGER ALL FORWARD FACING WITH BLUETOOTH! This quaint home nestled on a private lot will not disappoint! Recently updated roof in 2022 & water heater 2021 along with fresh paint & luxury vinyl flooring. Tucked in a cul-de-sac while enjoying the privacy on the lanai awaits you!. Savanna Club is a resort like community offering many amenities including a cafe, golf, theater, 3 pools, 2 clubhouses, 3 gyms & a recreational center. Too many ammenities to list! Home is on LEASED LAND.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 114,900

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,163

Style

Lot Size

0.12

Year Built

1993

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11155557

Features
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Underground Utilities
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 340
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Security Trash Internet
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security Guard
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab Vinyl Siding
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1993
Electric 3 Phase
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Billiard Room Clubhouse Fitness Center Golf Course Pickleball Pool Restaurant Shuffleboard Court Sauna
Subdivision Name SAVANNA CLUB PLAT III
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions US 1 ro Savanna Club Blvd. Right on Bromeliad right on Columbrina.
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Savanna Ridge
Tax Annual Amount 3163.28
Middle/Junior High School Northport K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3333-Columbrina-Circle-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description SAVANNA CLUB PLAT THREE BLK 10 LOT 39
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Eat-in Kitchen Storage Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Metal Single Hung
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Attached Carport
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Lot Size Area 5310
Building Area Total 1764
Lot Size Acres 0.12
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Jenny Phillips

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$971
Per Month
73%
27%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$707
Monthly Property Taxes
$264

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4578365 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
1/31/2026 $114,900 -14.83% Price Down
1/19/2026 $134,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

3333 Columbrina Circle, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $114,900 with 1,239 sqft and a lot size of 0.12. 3333 Columbrina Circle has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1993. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL