2812 SE Pace Drive Port St Lucie, FL $ 511,999
2812 SE Pace Drive
$ 511,999
Share Save

2812 SE Pace Drive

Port St Lucie, FL, 34984
$ 511,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,337

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,152

2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 1
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 2
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 3
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 4
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 5
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 6
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 7
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 8
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 9
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 10
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 11
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 12
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 13
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 14
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 15
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 16
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 17
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 18
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 19
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 20
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 21
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 22
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 23
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 24
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 25
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 26
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 27
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 28
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 29
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 30
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 31
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 32
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 33
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 34
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 35
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 36
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 37
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 38
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 39
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 40
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 41
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 42
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 43
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 44
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 45
2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 46
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $511,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,337 square foot home was built in 1989 on a lot size of 0.35.

Skip the wait, the upgrades, and the hidden costs of new construction—this move-in ready 4 bed 3-bath pool home delivers MORE from day one. .35 acre lot, resurfaced pool, impact glass, NEW 5-ton AC, and 5yr old metal roof. The home has OWNED solar panels for long-term energy saving and attached by a clamp system to the metal roof, which means no roof penetrations and no compromise to the roof's integrity. **Seller incentives available- 3% towards closing costs and 1% of purchase price towards rate buy down.**

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 511,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 4,852

Style

Lot Size

0.35

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11154456

Roof Metal
Appliances Dryer Electric Water Heater Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Fenced In Ground Private
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1989
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Accessibility None
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage true
Contingency Appraisal Financing Inspection
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 39
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Green Energy Generation Solar
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions FROM FLORESTA DR TO SOUTHBEND BLVD TO PERU ST
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7220
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Savanna Ridge
Tax Annual Amount 4852.74
Middle/Junior High School Northport K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2812-SE-Pace-Drive-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34984/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 39- BLK 2657 LOT 10 (MAP 44/16N) (OR 3731-2609)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Split Bedrooms Separate Shower
Flooring Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Fencing Back Yard Fenced Gate
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage
Lot Features 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot
Water Source Public
Total Parking 4
Lot Size Area 15246
Building Area Total 3003
Lot Size Acres 0.35
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Cristy L Howard

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,557
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,152
Monthly Property Taxes
$404

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4578365 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$511,999 -1.16% Price Down
3/25/2026$517,999 -0.96% Price Down
3/18/2026$522,999 -1.32% Price Down
3/11/2026$529,999 2.71% Price Up
3/1/2026$515,999 -3.55% Price Down
2/18/2026$534,999 -0.93% Price Down
1/31/2026$539,999 -0.92% Price Down
1/15/2026$544,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

2812 SE Pace Drive, Port St Lucie, FL, 34984 is a Single Family Home for sale at $511,999 with 2,337 sqft and a lot size of 0.35. 2812 SE Pace Drive has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 34984 which is in Port St Lucie, FL