21213 Harrow Court Boca Raton, FL $ 2,499,000
21213 Harrow Court
$ 2,499,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

21213 Harrow Court

Boca Raton, FL, 33433
$ 2,499,000
Bedrooms4 Baths4.1 Sq 4,075

Monthly Estimate*

$ 15,387

21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 1
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 2
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 3
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 4
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 5
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 6
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 7
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 8
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 9
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 10
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 11
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 12
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 13
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 14
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 15
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 16
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 17
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 18
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 19
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 20
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 21
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 22
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 23
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 24
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 25
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 26
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 27
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 28
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 29
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 30
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 31
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 32
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 33
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 34
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 35
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 36
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 37
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 38
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 39
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 40
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 41
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 42
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 43
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 44
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 45
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 46
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 47
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 48
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 49
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 50
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 51
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 52
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 53
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 54
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 55
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 56
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 57
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 58
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 59
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 60
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 61
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 62
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 63
21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 64
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Boca Raton, FL

for $2,499,000 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,075 square foot home was built in 1986 on a lot size of 0.18.

Experience refined luxury in this fully renovated residence within Boca Grove Country Club. A rare offering, this 4bedroom, 5bathroom home showcases sweeping golf course views and a newly reimagined, expansive backyard designed for both relaxation and entertaining.No detail was overlooked. The stunning chef's kitchen features top of the line appliances, elegant marble countertops, and an oversized walk in pantry perfectly suited for both everyday living and hosting. Generous living and dining spaces create an effortless flow for entertaining.The primary suite is nothing short of extraordinary, highlighted by a spa inspired marble wet room. Every bathroom is finished with premium Waterworks plumbing fixtures, reflecting the home's uncompromising level of craftsmanship.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 2,499,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 17,180

Style

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

1986

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11154242

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Free-Standing Freezer Gas Range Washer
HOA Fee 769.17
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 1986
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Fitness Center Pickleball Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Subdivision Name COVENTRY IN THE GROVE
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 4
Status Active
High School Spanish River
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4670
Elementary School Del Prado
Tax Annual Amount 17180.8
Middle/Junior High School Omni
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/21213-Harrow-Court-Boca-Raton-FL-33433/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description COVENTRY IN THE GROVE REPL LT 16 & SLY 62.99 FT OF WLY 9.30 FT OF LT 17
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Closet Cabinetry Kitchen Island Pantry Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 8055
Building Area Total 4944
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ariana Peters

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$16,818
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$15,387
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,432

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Spanish River High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/10/2026 $2,499,000 -7.10% Price Down
2/23/2026 $2,690,000 -7.21% Price Down
1/15/2026 $2,899,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

21213 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL, 33433 is a Single Family Home for sale at $2,499,000 with 4,075 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 21213 Harrow Court has 4 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 1986. The property's zip code is 33433 which is in Boca Raton, FL