3106 Crabwood Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 174,900
3106 Crabwood Lane
$ 174,900
Adult Community
Share Save

3106 Crabwood Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 174,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,522

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,077

3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $174,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,522 square foot home was built in 1985 on a lot size of 0.12.

Bright, Stunning, Move-In Ready Home—Live the Fun Lifestyle! Step into this LAND-OWNED gem with soaring ceilings, huge bedrooms, and walls of natural light. The stunning wood floors throughout, and with all major maintenance done in last 2 years all brand-new roof, plumbing, and air conditioning—this home is completely move-in ready. The open, airy kitchen flows seamlessly into the spacious living and dining areas, perfect for entertaining. Relax in the sun-filled 3-season room while enjoying beautifully landscaped surroundings. Large closets and a private laundry room make life easy! Furnished option! Location is unbeatable. Hop on your golf cart to all three pools, workout facilities, restaurants, and the golf course! This LAND-OWNED beautiful home is all updated ready for move in!

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 174,900

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,347

Style

Lot Size

0.12

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11153599

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 313.13
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Trash
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Security Guard
Construction Materials Aluminum Siding Modular/Prefab Vinyl Siding
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1985
Electric 3 Phase
View Garden
Stories Count 1
Levels Multi/Split One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Accessibility Accessible Hallway(s)
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s)
Contingency Sale of Other Property
Subdivision Name Savannah Club
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions From US1 go east on Savanna Club Rd Turn right on Bromeliad Circle then Turn right on Crabwood Lane
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Savanna Ridge
Tax Annual Amount 2347
Middle/Junior High School Northport K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3106-Crabwood-Lane-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description SAVANNA CLUB-PLAT TWO-BLK 12 LOT 2(OR 4119-159
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Custom Mirrors Upper Level Primary Bar Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Wood
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Bay Window(s) Drapes Metal Single Hung
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Carport
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 5048
Building Area Total 2127
Lot Size Acres 0.12
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Joseph A. Annese

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$1,272
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,077
Monthly Property Taxes
$196

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4578365 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
2/27/2026 $174,900 -2.78% Price Down
2/19/2026 $179,900 -2.70% Price Down
2/14/2026 $184,900 -2.63% Price Down
2/4/2026 $189,900 -4.52% Price Down
1/27/2026 $198,900 -11.56% Price Down
1/15/2026 $224,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

3106 Crabwood Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $174,900 with 1,522 sqft and a lot size of 0.12. 3106 Crabwood Lane has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL