3662 NW Adriatic Lane Jensen Beach, FL $ 205,000
3662 NW Adriatic Lane
$ 205,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

3662 NW Adriatic Lane

Jensen Beach, FL, 34957
$ 205,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,067

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,262

3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 1
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 2
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 3
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 4
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 5
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 6
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 7
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 8
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 9
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 10
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 11
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 12
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 13
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 14
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 15
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 16
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 17
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 18
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 19
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 20
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 21
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 22
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 23
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 24
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 25
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 26
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 27
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 28
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 29
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 30
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 31
3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 32
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Jensen Beach, FL

for $205,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,067 square foot condo was built in 2001.

Condo Active

Price

$ 205,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,855

Style

Year Built

2001

Town/City

Jensen Beach

County/Region

Martin

MLS | Web ID

R11153408

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 258
Garage Spaces 0
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2001
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated
Building Name 4
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Martin
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool
Subdivision Name PORTOFINO AT JENSEN BEACH CONDO
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Jensen Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 6030 - Jensen Beach/Stuart - North of Roosevelt Br
Tax Annual Amount 2855.69
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3662-NW-Adriatic-Lane-Jensen-Beach-FL-34957/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description UNIT 203 BLDG 4 PORTOFINO AT JENSEN BCH CONDO PER DOC IN OR 2037/0567
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None Separate Shower
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1067
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Courtney Smitheman

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$1,500
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,262
Monthly Property Taxes
$238

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/18/2026$205,000 -4.65% Price Down
1/15/2026$215,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3662 NW Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL, 34957 is a Condo for sale at $205,000 with 1,067 sqft. 3662 NW Adriatic Lane has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2001. The property's zip code is 34957 which is in Jensen Beach, FL