625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206 Boynton Beach, FL $ 3,650
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206
$ 3,650
Recently Listed
Share Save

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206

Boynton Beach, FL, 33435
$ 3,650
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,206
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 1
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 2
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 3
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 4
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 5
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 6
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 7
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 8
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 9
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 10
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 11
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 12
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 13
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 14
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 15
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 16
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 17
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 18
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 19
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 20
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 21
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 22
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 23
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 24
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 25
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 26
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 27
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 28
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 29
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 30
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 31
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 32
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 33
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 34
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 35
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 36
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 37
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 38
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 39
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 40
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 41
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 42
625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 43
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boynton Beach, FL

for $3,650 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,206 square foot property was built in 2006.

Elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2-bed, 2-bath condo located on a high floor, breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean and the Intracoastal. Wake up to sunrise and unwind with glowing sunsets and city lights from expansive windows and a private balcony. This spacious unit has an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and generously sized bedrooms designed for comfort and privacy. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and an en-suite bathroom, while the second bedroom and bath are ideal for guests, a home office, or shared living. The full-service building offers an impressive array of resort-style amenities, including a waterfront pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, resident lounge, parking

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,650

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Boynton Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11153200

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Freezer Disposal Microwave Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Security Features Security System Owned Building Security Gated Community Key Card Entry Lobby Secured Security Guard
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2006
Tenant Pays Electricity
Security Deposit 4000
View City Intercoastal Ocean
Unit Number 1206
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Gated
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Billiard Room Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Spa/Hot Tub
Subdivision Name MARINA VILLAGE AT BOYNTON BEACH CONDO
Facing Direction Northeast
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions US1 between ocean and Boynton Beach
High School Boynton Beach
City Boynton Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4210
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Forest Park
Middle/Junior High School Congress
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/625-Casa-Loma-Boulevard-1206-Boynton-Beach-FL-33435/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-02-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description MARINA VILLAGE AT BOYNTON BEACH CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1206 BLDG 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Dual Sinks Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 15
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Garage Guest
Building Area Total 1206
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Todd Wilson

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4822324 Middle School
Boynton Beach High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$3,650 -3.95% Price Down
3/8/2026$3,800 -5.00% Price Down
2/20/2026$4,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206, Boynton Beach, FL, 33435 is a Property for Rent at $3,650 with 1,206 sqft. 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1206 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 33435 which is in Boynton Beach, FL