1801 N Flagler Drive 303 West Palm Beach, FL $ 524,999
1801 N Flagler Drive 303
$ 524,999
Recently Listed
Share Save

1801 N Flagler Drive 303

West Palm Beach, FL, 33407
$ 524,999
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,071

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,233

1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 1
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 2
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 3
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 4
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 5
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 6
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 7
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 8
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 9
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 10
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 11
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 12
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 13
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 14
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 15
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 16
1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $524,999 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,071 square foot condo was built in 2001.

Welcome to 1801 N Flagler Drive, Unit 303, an updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering a highly desirable split floor plan with a bedroom and full bathroom on each side of the residence, providing ideal privacy for residents and guests alike. Located along N Flagler Drive in West Palm Beach, this move-in-ready home combines comfort, functionality, and a prime waterfront-adjacent location. The thoughtfully designed interior features modern updates and a flexible layout, with an open living and dining area that leads to a private balcony with views of the Intracoastal Waterway--the perfect spot to enjoy morning coffee or evening breezes. Each bedroom functions as its own private suite, making the home well-suited for full-time living, seasonal use, or shared occupanc A rare and valuable offering for the area, this unit includes two assigned parking spaces, adding convenience that is often hard to find in Flagler Drive condominiums. Whether you're seeking a primary residence, second home, or investment opportunity, this condo delivers versatility and lifestyle appeal. Ideally situated just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Island, City Place (The Square), Northwood Village, NORA and Palm Beach International Airport, this residence offers easy access to shopping, dining, beaches, marinas, cultural attractions, and major commuter routes. Enjoy the best of West Palm Beach living with scenic walks along the Intracoastal just outside your door.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 524,999

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 6,982

Style

Year Built

2001

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11152786

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 1031
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Trash
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Stucco
Pets Allowed Number Limit Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2001
Electric 3 Phase
View Intercoastal Pool
Unit Number 303
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Management Pool Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name FLAGLER POINTE CONDOMINIUM
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Palm Beach Lakes
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5420
Elementary School Pleasant City
Tax Annual Amount 6982
Middle/Junior High School Roosevelt Community
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1801-N-Flagler-Dr-303-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33407/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description FLAGLER POINTE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1-303
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Elevator Living/Dining Room None Split Bedrooms
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 9
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Storm Window(s)
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Garage
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1071
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Yvette Davis

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,814
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,233
Monthly Property Taxes
$582

Nearby
4767618 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Palm Beach Lakes High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/3/2026$524,999 -1.82% Price Down
1/15/2026$534,750 Listed Price

Map

See all

1801 N Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL, 33407 is a Condo for sale at $524,999 with 1,071 sqft. 1801 N Flagler Drive 303 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2001. The property's zip code is 33407 which is in West Palm Beach, FL