9322 Treasure Coast Street Fort Pierce, FL $ 2,525
9322 Treasure Coast Street
$ 2,525
Recently Listed
Share Save

9322 Treasure Coast Street

Fort Pierce, FL, 34945
$ 2,525
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,705
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 1
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 2
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 3
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 4
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 5
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 6
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 7
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 8
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 9
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 10
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 11
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 12
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 13
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 14
9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 - Image 15
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Fort Pierce, FL

for $2,525 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,705 square foot property was built in 2008.

Single family 2-story home in a gated community, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Built 2008 with attached 2-car garage. Community amenities ( clubhouse, pool, fitness center, Playground)

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,525

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2008

Town/City

Fort Pierce

County/Region

Saint Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11151821

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Open Patio Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2008
Tenant Pays Electricity Water
View Other
Levels Multi/Split
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights
County St Lucie
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Playground Pool
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PALM BREEZES CLUB
Facing Direction Northwest
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions I95 Exit Orange go west for 1.3 miles turn right to Morningside
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Fort Pierce
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7300
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Weatherbee
Middle/Junior High School Dan Mccarty
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/9322-Treasure-Coast-Street-Fort-Pierce-FL-34945/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-02-02
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description PALM BREEZES CLUB (PB 49-32) BLK 9 LOT 5 (OR 3775-510; 4000-2301)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Closet Cabinetry Garden Tub/Roman Tub Pantry Tub Shower Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Covered Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Building Area Total 2353
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Juan Carlos Echavez

Listing Agent

Nearby
4183582 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/14/2026 $2,525 -2.70% Price Down
5/5/2026 $2,595 33.08% Price Up
2/19/2026 $1,950 -4.88% Price Down
2/14/2026 $2,050 -8.89% Price Down
2/12/2026 $2,250 -4.26% Price Down
1/28/2026 $2,350 -2.08% Price Down
1/20/2026 $2,400 -9.43% Price Down
1/15/2026 $2,650 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

9322 Treasure Coast Street, Fort Pierce, FL, 34945 is a Property for Rent at $2,525 with 1,705 sqft. 9322 Treasure Coast Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2008. The property's zip code is 34945 which is in Fort Pierce, FL