860 E Park Drive Boca Raton, FL $ 17,950
860 E Park Drive
$ 17,950
Recently Listed
Share Save

860 E Park Drive

Boca Raton, FL, 33432
$ 17,950
Bedrooms5 Baths6.1 Sq 4,783
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 1
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 2
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 3
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 4
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 5
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 6
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 7
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 8
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 9
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 10
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 11
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 12
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 13
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 14
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 15
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 16
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 17
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 18
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 19
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 20
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 21
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 22
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 23
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 24
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 25
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 26
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 27
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 28
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 29
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 30
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 31
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 32
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 33
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 34
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 35
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 36
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 37
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 38
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 39
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 40
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 41
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 42
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 43
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 44
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 45
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 46
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 47
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 48
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 49
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 50
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 51
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 52
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 53
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 54
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 55
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 56
860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 57
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $17,950 with 5 bedrooms and 6 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,783 square foot property was built in 2008.

Wonderful Italian villa style home located one block from the Boca beach pavillion and intra-coastal water way. Two minutes away from 9 hole ocean view golf course. This elegant 5-bedroom plus den,6.5-bath residence offers refined luxury living with timeless architectural details and generous living spaces throughout. A grand entry foyer with sweeping staircase sets a dramatic first impression, leading into beautifully appointed formal living and dining rooms accented by marble flooring, custom chandeliers, and intricate ceiling details. The expansive gourmet kitchen features rich wood cabinetry, stone countertops, a large center island, and premium appliances, seamlessly opening to inviting family and entertaining areas. Multiple living spaces provide flexibility, including a cozy family room with custom built-ins and a dedicated media or theater room ideal for relaxing or hosting guest The spacious primary suite is a private retreat, showcasing elegant wood flooring, tray ceilings, and a lavish spa-inspired bathroom with marble finishes, soaking tub, and glass-enclosed shower. Additional bedrooms are generously sized, each with en-suite baths and refined finishes. Throughout the home, attention to detail is evident in the custom millwork, high ceilings, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light. This exceptional property blends classic sophistication with modern comfort, offering an ideal layout for both everyday living and upscale entertaining.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 17,950

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

6

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2008

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11151220

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 2008
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 6
Status Active
Directions I95 EAST ON PALMETTO PARK RD ONE BLOCK BEFORE A1A MAKE A RIGHT AND PROPERTY ON LEFT SIDE.
City Boca Raton
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4160
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/860-E-Park-Drive-Boca-Raton-FL-33432/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-01-04
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description BOCA RATONE POR LA MAR LT 56
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bidet Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer High Ceilings Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Marble Wood
Furnished Y/N Partially
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 4
Total Baths 7
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Driveway Garage
Building Area Total 5765
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Gustavo Pavone

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/14/2026$17,950 -10.03% Price Down
2/20/2026$19,950 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

860 E Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL, 33432 is a Property for Rent at $17,950 with 4,783 sqft. 860 E Park Drive has 5 bedrooms, 6.1 baths, and was built in 2008. The property's zip code is 33432 which is in Boca Raton, FL