768 Lindo Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 2,500
768 Lindo Lane
$ 2,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

768 Lindo Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 2,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,000
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
View a Virtual Tour
Property for Rent in Port St Lucie, FL for $2,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,000 square foot property was built in 2025.

NEW CONSTRUCTION!NEVER BEEN LIVED IN.come and be the first to move in to this three bedroom two bath home with ceramic tiles granite countertop and stainless steel appliance. washer and dryer hookups ,lawn is maintained by tenant. tenant application is 40 dollars per adult.above 600 credit score is required.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11150132

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave
Garage Spaces 2
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2025
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Gps
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 0
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/768-Lindo-Lane-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-12-22
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description 768 SE Lindo Lane
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None Tub Shower
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Garage
Building Area Total 2000
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ann Marie Green

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/30/2026$2,500 0.40% Price Up
2/4/2026$2,490 -2.35% Price Down
2/2/2026$2,550 -90.00% Price Down
2/1/2026$25,500 880.77% Price Up
1/15/2026$2,600 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

768 Lindo Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Property for Rent at $2,500 with 2,000 sqft. 768 Lindo Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL