901 Seafarer Circle 503 Jupiter, FL $ 449,900
901 Seafarer Circle 503
$ 449,900
Recently Listed
Open House 5/16 1pm - 3pm
Share Save

901 Seafarer Circle 503

Jupiter, FL, 33477
$ 449,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,385

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,770

901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 1
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 2
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 3
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 4
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 5
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 6
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 7
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 8
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 9
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 10
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 11
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 12
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 13
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 14
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 15
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 16
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 17
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 18
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 19
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 20
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 21
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 22
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 23
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 24
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 25
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 26
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 27
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 28
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 29
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 30
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 31
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 32
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 33
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 34
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 35
901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 36
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Jupiter, FL

for $449,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,385 square foot condo was built in 1985.

Best buy!!!! Enjoy this most desired Bluffs Marina penthouse offering expansive marina views. Nautically designed with soaring vaulted ceilings throughout creating an open and airy ambiance that sets it apart from lower-floor units. A spacious extra loft room provides versatile options for an third bedroom, office, storage, or hobby space. Enjoy the breathtaking sunrises and sunsets over the marina! Enjoy 4 heated swimming pools, tennis/pickleball and bocce ball. Pets under 20lbs are welcome. Did I mention the condo comes fully furnished/turnkey!!! Bring toothbrush and move in. Full service Marina with ocean access on site! Walking or biking distance to Jupiter Beaches, shopping and restaurants. Embrace the best of Jupiter living.

See more

Open House

5/16/2026 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
901 Seafarer Circle 503 Jupiter, FL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Condo Active

Price

$ 449,900

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 6,669

Style

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11148436

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Negotiable
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 843
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Insurance Maintenance Grounds Sewer Security Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security Guard
Construction Materials Concrete
Pets Allowed Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1985
Electric 3 Phase
View Lake Marina Water
Stories Count 5
Unit Number 503
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Lake Front Ocean Access
Community Features Boat Facilities Marina Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bocce Court Boating Management Picnic Area Pickleball Park Pool Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trail(s) Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name MARINA AT THE BLUFFS CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School William T. Dwyer
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5200
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Beacon Cove Intermediate
Tax Annual Amount 6669
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/901-Seafarer-Circle-503-Jupiter-FL-33477/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description CONDOMINIUM 9 OF THE MARINA ATTHE BLUFFS UNIT 503
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Cathedral Ceiling(s) Split Bedrooms Tub Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Wood
Total Stories 5
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 5
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1385
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Carol A Loomis

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,326
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,770
Monthly Property Taxes
$556

Nearby
0 Elementary School
3901521 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/30/2026$449,900 -7.96% Price Down
4/8/2026$488,800 -6.90% Price Down
3/3/2026$525,000 -5.41% Price Down
2/20/2026$555,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL, 33477 is a Condo for sale at $449,900 with 1,385 sqft. 901 Seafarer Circle 503 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 33477 which is in Jupiter, FL