1141 Lake Victoria Drive F West Palm Beach, FL $ 125,000
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F
$ 125,000
Share Save

1141 Lake Victoria Drive F

West Palm Beach, FL, 33411
$ 125,000
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 540

Monthly Estimate*

$ 770

1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 1
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 2
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 3
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 4
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 5
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 6
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 7
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 8
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 9
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 10
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 11
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 12
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 13
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 14
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 15
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 16
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 17
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 18
1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 19
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $125,000 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 540 square foot condo was built in 1991.

INVESTORS WELCOME! Adorable 2nd floor corner unit, beautiful and peaceful water view from dining room, living room and bedroom. Kitchen recently updated with new cabinets, countertop and all appliances. Bathroom has separate entrances from hall for guests and bedroom for convenience. 25% down required if financing *photos taken July 2025

See more

Condo Contingent

Price

$ 125,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 1,643

Style

Year Built

1991

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11146642

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator
HOA Fee 382
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Maintenance Grounds Sewer Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1991
Electric 3 Phase
View Canal
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number F
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Canal Front
Community Features Property Manager On-Site
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Laundry Management Pool Parking
Contingency Inspection
Subdivision Name St Andrews
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 1
Status Active Under Contract
Directions Belvedere to (north) Benoist 2nd entrance on right to property
High School Royal Palm Beach
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5580
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Benoist Farms
Tax Annual Amount 1643
Middle/Junior High School Jeaga
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1141-Lake-Victoria-Drive-F-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33411/unbranded
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description ST ANDREWS PALM BEACH CONDOMINIUM III UNIT 44-F
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Living/Dining Room Tub Shower
Flooring Laminate Tile
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Drapes
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Common Area
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 576
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kristina Marie Bayer

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$907
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$770
Monthly Property Taxes
$137

Nearby
4358598 Elementary School
4358597 Middle School
Royal Palm Beach High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$125,000 -1.50% Price Down
2/20/2026$126,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL, 33411 is a Condo for sale at $125,000 with 540 sqft. 1141 Lake Victoria Drive F has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1991. The property's zip code is 33411 which is in West Palm Beach, FL