600 Uno Lago Drive 104 Juno Beach, FL $ 350,000
600 Uno Lago Drive 104
$ 350,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

600 Uno Lago Drive 104

Juno Beach, FL, 33408
$ 350,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,180

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,155

600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 1
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 2
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 3
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 4
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 5
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 6
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 7
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 8
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 9
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 10
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 11
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 12
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 13
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 14
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 15
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 16
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 17
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 18
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 19
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 20
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 21
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 22
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 23
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 24
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 25
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 26
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 27
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 28
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 29
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 30
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 31
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 32
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 33
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 34
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 35
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 36
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 37
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 38
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 39
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 40
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 41
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 42
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 43
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 44
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 45
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 46
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 47
600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408 - Image 48
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Juno Beach, FL

for $350,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,180 square foot condo was built in 1989.

MOTIVATED SELLER! WOW!! LOOK AT YOUR EXPANSIVE LAKE VIEWS AND EXTENDED COMPOSITE DECK! THIS DELIGHTFUL 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO ON THE 1ST FLOOR HAS TILED FLOORS W/ NEW BASEBOARDS THROUGHOUT & POPCORN HAS BEEN REMOVED. UPDATED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERS, TILED BACKSPLASH, SS APPLIANCES AND EXTRA CABINETRY. LARGE GREAT ROOM AFFORDS PLENTY OF DINING AND LIVING SPACE WITH SLIDERS TO SCREENED IN PATIO. MASTER BEDROOM WITH LAKE VIEWS. & CUSTOM WALK IN CLOSET. BUILDING ALSO HAS NEW ROOF 2024 AND 17K ASSESSMENT IS PAID! NEW HWH 2024. DONT MISS THIS ONE OF A KIND CONDO WITH AMAZING INDOOR/OUTDOOR LIVING SPACE TO ENJOY THE GORGEOUS SERENE LAKE AND POOL VIEWS. INVESTORS WELCOME. CAN RENT RIGHT AWAY. GREAT LOCATION, CLOSE TO THE BEACH, RESTAURANTS, SHOPPING AND MORE.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 350,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 5,015

Style

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Juno Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11145545

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Negotiable
Roof Spanish Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 1010
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Maintenance Grounds Water
Patio/Porch Features Deck Patio Porch Screened
Architectural Style Mediterranean
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Pets Allowed Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1989
Electric 3 Phase
View Lake Pool
Stories Count 1
Levels Multi/Split One
Unit Number 104
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Gated Street Lights
Building Name 600
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Pool Trail(s)
Subdivision Name Ocean Trace
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions PGA BLVD EAST TO ELLISON WILSON RD (N) TO UNIVERSE BLVD (E) TO UNO LAGO/OCEAN TRACE ENTRANCE OR US 1 (N) OF PGA BLVD TO UNIVERSE BLVD (W) TO UNO LAGO/OCEAN TRACE ENTRANCE
High School William T. Dwyer
City Juno Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5220
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Tax Annual Amount 5015
Middle/Junior High School Howell L. Watkins
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/600-Uno-Lago-Drive-104-Juno-Beach-FL-33408/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description UNO LAGO #6 COND UNIT 104
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area Entrance Foyer Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Storage Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Sliding
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Porch
Parking Features Assigned Guest Open
Lot Features Many Trees Sprinklers Automatic
Water Source Public
Total Parking 0
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1180
Lot Size Acres 0
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Renee Hasak

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,573
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,155
Monthly Property Taxes
$418

Nearby
1549595 Elementary School
738775 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/12/2026$350,000 -4.11% Price Down
2/20/2026$365,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL, 33408 is a Condo for sale at $350,000 with 1,180 sqft. 600 Uno Lago Drive 104 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 33408 which is in Juno Beach, FL