2700 Donald Ross Road 306 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 3,500,000
2700 Donald Ross Road 306
$ 3,500,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

2700 Donald Ross Road 306

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410
$ 3,500,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 3,282

Monthly Estimate*

$ 21,550

2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 1
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 2
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 3
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 4
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 5
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 6
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 7
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 8
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 9
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 10
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 11
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 12
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 13
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 14
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 15
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 16
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 17
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 18
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 19
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 20
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 21
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 22
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 23
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 24
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 25
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 26
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 27
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 28
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 29
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 30
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 31
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 32
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 33
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 34
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 35
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 36
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 37
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 38
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 39
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 40
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 41
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 42
2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 43
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $3,500,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,282 square foot condo was built in 2016.

Move in for season. This financially sound premier boutique building offers exceptional concierge services, only blocks from the Intracoastal & beautiful blue-water beaches. Step from your privately keyed elevator into a bright, open floor residence enhanced with designer built-ins throughout, Thermador appliances, upgraded fixtures, & custom closets. Azure combines luxury living with a hurricane-safe marina, making it one of northern Palm Beach County's hidden gems—just minutes from Palm Beach & Jupiter Island. Residents enjoy a 24/7 manned gate, fitness center, heated pool/spa, sauna, locker rooms, climate-controlled wine room, business center, club/card room, catering prep kitchen, putting green, golf simulator, climate-controlled storage & two indoor assigned garage spaces.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 3,500,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 20,101

Style

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11144872

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric Zoned
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 3405
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Hot Water Insurance Maintenance Grounds Sewer Security Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck Open Patio Porch Screened Balcony
Architectural Style Colonial Florida
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Gated with Guard Gated Community Key Card Entry Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2016
Electric 3 Phase
View Garden Intercoastal Marina
Unit Number 306
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access No Fixed Bridges Ocean Access Seawall
Community Features Boat Facilities Gated Marina Property Manager On-Site Sidewalks
Building Name 2700
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Billiard Room Bike Storage Boating Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool Parking Putting Green(s) Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Storage Sidewalks Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name Azure
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Donald Ross Road east of Prosperity Farms Road. Azure is located just west of Donald Ross Road Bridge. Azure gate on south side of Donald Ross.
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5230
Elementary School Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Tax Annual Amount 20101
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2700-Donald-Ross-Road-306-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33410/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description AZURE CONDO UNIT 306
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Built-in Features Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Elevator Family/Dining Room High Ceilings Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Custom Mirrors Pantry Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 5
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Sliding
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 4
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Lighting Outdoor Living Area Porch
Parking Features Assigned Covered Garage Garage Door Opener Guest Open
Lot Features Many Trees
Water Source Public
Spa false
Building Area Total 3690
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Donna Lederman

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$23,225
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$21,550
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,675

Nearby
0 Elementary School
3901521 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/3/2026$3,500,000 -4.11% Price Down
1/15/2026$3,650,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410 is a Condo for sale at $3,500,000 with 3,282 sqft. 2700 Donald Ross Road 306 has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 33410 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL