637 Executive Center Drive N 203 West Palm Beach, FL $ 185,000
637 Executive Center Drive N 203
$ 185,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

637 Executive Center Drive N 203

West Palm Beach, FL, 33401
$ 185,000
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 627

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,139

637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 1
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 2
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 3
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 4
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 5
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 6
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 7
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 8
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 9
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 10
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 11
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 12
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 13
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 14
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 15
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 16
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 17
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 18
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 19
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 20
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 21
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 22
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 23
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 24
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 25
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 26
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 27
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 28
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 29
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 30
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 31
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 32
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 33
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 34
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 35
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 36
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 37
637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $185,000 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 627 square foot condo was built in 1984.

Beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located just minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach. This second-floor unit is situated on a quiet dead-end street, providing extra safety, minimal traffic, and a peaceful environment. The area is one of the most desirable and fast-growing in Palm Beach County. ROOF 2024 The unit includes an in-unit washer and dryer and offers an excellent opportunity for both end-users and investors. The condo can be rented immediately, providing stable income from day one.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 185,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,660

Style

Year Built

1984

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11143292

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling CentralAir
Utilities None
Possession CloseOfEscrow
Appliances Dryer Washer
HOA Fee 502
Association Fee Includes CommonAreas CableTv Insurance MaintenanceGrounds Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features GatedCommunity
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed SizeLimit Yes
Year Built 1984
Unit Number 203
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Facing Direction North
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions From I-95 take exit 71 (Palm Beach Lakes Blvd) and head east. Turn right onto Executive Center Drive. Building 637 will be on your left. Unit N203.
High School Palm Beach Lakes
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5400
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Westward
Tax Annual Amount 2660
Middle/Junior High School Bear Lakes
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/637-Executive-Center-Drive-203-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33401/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description EDEN PLACE COND BLDG N UNIT 16 PHASE 1
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 203
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony OutdoorLivingArea
Parking Features Assigned Carport Guest
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 627
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Juan Carlos Sanabria

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$1,361
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,139
Monthly Property Taxes
$222

Nearby
4520358 Elementary School
3062385 Middle School
Palm Beach Lakes High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/21/2026$185,000 9.47% Price Up
4/15/2026$169,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

637 Executive Center Drive N 203, West Palm Beach, FL, 33401 is a Condo for sale at $185,000 with 627 sqft. 637 Executive Center Drive N 203 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1984. The property's zip code is 33401 which is in West Palm Beach, FL