10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161 Port St Lucie, FL $ 629,995
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161
$ 629,995
Recently Listed Adult Community New Construction
Share Save

10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 629,995
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 3,012

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,879

10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $629,995 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,012 square foot home was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.18.

Elegant Franklin Floorplan with Serene Preserve Views This Franklin offers an exceptional blend of sophistication and modern comfort. A formal dining room provides a polished setting for gatherings, flowing effortlessly into the great room and dining area, both enhanced by a shared vaulted ceiling for an open, airy ambiance. The kitchen stands out with its sleek deep blue cabinetry, creating a striking modern contrast and a stylish focal point for the home. A 16' multi-slide door opens to the covered patio, extending the living space outdoors and showcasing peaceful preserve views. The home office is thoughtfully tucked away, providing a quiet and productive workspace. The primary bath features dual freestanding vanities, offering a luxurious and contemporary retreat. A beautifully crafted home designed for comfort, style, and connection to nature. The Audubon Club Amenity Center is now open!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 629,995

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,916

Style

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11141931

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 411.37
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Pest Control
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Colonial Mediterranean Ranch
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2024
Electric 3 Phase
View Lake
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 161
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Pickleball Putting Green(s) Recreation Facilities Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LTC RANCH WEST POD 6A PHASE 1
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 11
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions I-95 Exit 121 St. Lucie West Blvd. Left/ West 0.6 miles to Commerce Centre Drive. Right/ north on Commerce Centre Drive 3.0 miles to Glades Cut-off Road. Follow directions to FS Wylder.
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7400
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 3916.21
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10208-NW-Field-Flower-Trail-161-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name K. Hovnanian Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST POD 6A PHASE 1 (PB 120-1) LOT 161
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Pantry Separate Shower
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 7800
Building Area Total 3899
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Franklin
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Richard A Selikoff

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$4,205
Per Month
92%
8%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,879
Monthly Property Taxes
$326

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/9/2026 $629,995 -1.56% Price Down
3/24/2026 $639,995 -2.90% Price Down
2/20/2026 $659,128 Listed Price

Map

See all

10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $629,995 with 3,012 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 10208 NW Field Flower Trail NW 161 has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL