137 SW Pisces Terrace Port St Lucie, FL $ 489,500
137 SW Pisces Terrace
$ 489,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

137 SW Pisces Terrace

Port St Lucie, FL, 34984
$ 489,500
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,265

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,014

137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 1
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 2
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 3
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 4
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 5
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 6
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 7
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 8
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 9
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 10
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 11
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 12
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 13
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 14
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 15
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 16
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 17
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 18
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 19
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 20
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 21
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 22
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 23
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 24
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 25
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 26
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 27
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 28
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 29
137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL 34984 - Image 30
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $489,500 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,265 square foot home was built in 2021.

Completed in November 2021! You'll fall in love with this, barely lived in, 4-bedroom + den, 3-full bath CBS home featuring a 2-car garage, covered lanai, and convenient cabana bath. Designed with larger families in mind, this home offers a thoughtful 3-way split floor plan that provides both privacy and plenty of gathering space. Enjoy formal and casual living areas, a cozy breakfast nook overlooking the backyard, and a separate formal dining room—perfect for entertaining. The kitchen stands out with 36'' wood cabinetry accented by crown molding and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features dual vanities, a relaxing soaking tub, and a separate walk-in shower. Located just off Crosstown Parkway, you'll be close to great schools, restaurants, shopping, and local entertainment.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 489,500

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 8,819

Style

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11139548

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Security Features Security System Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2021
Electric 3 Phase
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities None
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 18
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions From US Highway 1 West turn onto Port St. Lucie Blvd. Turn right onto SW Airoso Blvd then left onto SW Pisces Terrace. The home will be on your right at 137 SW Pisces Terrace.
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7170
Elementary School Savanna Ridge
Tax Annual Amount 8819.7
Middle/Junior High School Northport K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/137-SW-Pisces-Terrace-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34984/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 18- BLK 604 LOT 12 (MAP 44/04S)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Attic Bathtub Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Pantry Pull Down Attic Stairs Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 3104
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Andres David Dubov

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,749
Per Month
80%
20%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,014
Monthly Property Taxes
$735

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4578365 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/11/2026 $489,500 -0.61% Price Down
5/11/2026 $492,500 -0.40% Price Down
4/15/2026 $494,500 -1.00% Price Down
3/29/2026 $499,500 -2.06% Price Down
3/12/2026 $510,000 -0.97% Price Down
2/19/2026 $515,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

137 SW Pisces Terrace, Port St Lucie, FL, 34984 is a Single Family Home for sale at $489,500 with 2,265 sqft. 137 SW Pisces Terrace has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 34984 which is in Port St Lucie, FL