3322 Casseekey Island Road 504 Jupiter, FL $ 749,500
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504
$ 749,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

3322 Casseekey Island Road 504

Jupiter, FL, 33477
$ 749,500
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,024

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,615

3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 1
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 2
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 3
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 4
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 5
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 6
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 7
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 8
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 9
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 10
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 11
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 12
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 13
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 14
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 15
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 16
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 17
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 18
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 19
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 20
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 21
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 22
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 23
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 24
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 25
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 26
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 27
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 28
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 29
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 30
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 31
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 32
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 33
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 34
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 35
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 36
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 37
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 38
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 39
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 40
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 41
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 42
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 43
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 44
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 45
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 46
3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 47
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Jupiter, FL

for $749,500 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,024 square foot condo was built in 1984.

Spacious, newly refreshed, rare 3 BR, 3 BA, light-filled home in Jonathan's Landing, one of Jupiter's premier private club communities. Breathtaking, expansive views of the Intracoastal renovated golf course create a serene, picturesque backdrop for everyday living. Beautifully maintained. Expansive wraparound balconies to enjoy stunning sunrises and sunsets. Open-concept living, dining areas bathed in natural light, perfect for entertaining; Upgraded kitchen w/ granite countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances. Ample closet space. En-suite bathrooms. Separate, dedicated storage room on the unit floor. Pool and renovated tennis courts for SouthPorte unit owners. Resort-style amenities include golf courses, tennis courts, a marina, multiple dining venues, bocce, and more. Situated just minutes from Jupiter's pristine beaches, world-class dining, and premier shopping, this exclusive residence combines privacy, security, and luxury with the convenience of a vibrant community. Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional Jonathan's Landing residence - a rare opportunity in one of Jupiter's most sought-after locations.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 749,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 6,138

Style

Year Built

1984

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11134463

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric Individual
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Concrete
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 2147
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Common Areas
Patio/Porch Features Wrap Around Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated with Guard Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1984
Electric 3 Phase
View Golf Course Intercoastal Lagoon Lake Water
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 504
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access Lake Front Lagoon
Community Features Boat Facilities Gated
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bocce Court Boating Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Golf Course Playground Pickleball Pool Putting Green(s) Restaurant Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name JONATHANS LANDING (SOUTHPORTE ONE)
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Alt A11 or Indiantown Rd to one of the three Jonathans Landing security gates. GPS or secure directions from gate. Bldg in SE portion of Jonathans Landing.
City Jupiter
Disclosures Special Assessment
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5100
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Tax Annual Amount 6138.04
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3322-Casseekey-Island-Road-504-Jupiter-FL-33477/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description SOUTHPORTE ONE AT JONATHANS LANDING COND UNIT 504
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Breakfast Area Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Central Vacuum Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Elevator High Ceilings Living/Dining Room Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Negotiable
Total Stories 13
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Storm Window(s)
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 5
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Tennis Court(s)
Parking Features Attached Carport Assigned Attached Covered Carport Garage Garage Door Opener Guest Open
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 2352
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Stephen B Rockoff

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$5,126
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,615
Monthly Property Taxes
$512

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$749,500 -5.72% Price Down
1/15/2026$795,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3322 Casseekey Island Road 504, Jupiter, FL, 33477 is a Condo for sale at $749,500 with 2,024 sqft. 3322 Casseekey Island Road 504 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1984. The property's zip code is 33477 which is in Jupiter, FL