6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301 West Palm Beach, FL $ 2,850
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301
$ 2,850
Recently Listed
Share Save

6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301

West Palm Beach, FL, 33411
$ 2,850
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,381
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 1
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 2
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 3
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 4
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 5
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 6
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 7
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 8
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 9
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 10
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 11
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 12
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 13
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 14
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 15
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 16
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 17
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 18
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 19
6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in West Palm Beach, FL

for $2,850 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,381 square foot property was built in 2006.

Beautiful 3/2 condo WITH GARAGE in the gated community on Emerald Dunes. Centrally located just minutes to the FL Turnpike, Publix, Pharmacies, and 15 minutes to PBIA. Easy and fast COA approvals. NO CARPET, well-maintained. Enjoy community amenities such as two resort-style pools, two fitness centers, tennis courts, a jogging/walking trail, a putting green, a meditation garden, BBQ Grills, a Billiards room, a screening room, and patrolled security. Also listed FOR SALE.*** REALTORS SEE BROKER REMARKS***

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,850

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2006

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11129594

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Fire Alarm Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2006
Tenant Pays Electricity Insurance
Unit Number 301
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated Street Lights
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Billiard Room Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Library Picnic Area Pool Putting Green(s) Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name VILLAS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDO
Facing Direction Northeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City West Palm Beach
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5580
Carport Spaces 0
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/6450-Emerald-Dunes-Drive-301-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33411--RX-11129594/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-10-04
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description VILLAS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 301 BLDG 6450
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Pantry Tub Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Tennis Court(s)
Parking Features Assigned Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Building Area Total 1453
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Gary Smith

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/19/2026$2,850 16.33% Price Up
3/12/2026$2,450 -9.26% Price Down
1/15/2026$2,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL, 33411 is a Property for Rent at $2,850 with 1,381 sqft. 6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 33411 which is in West Palm Beach, FL