13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796 Port St Lucie, FL $ 479,655
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796
$ 479,655
Recently Listed Adult Community New Construction
Share Save

13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 479,655
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 2,050

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,953

13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $479,655 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,050 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.16.

NEW CONTRUCTION: Limited Opportunities Remain! Step into the spacious interior with extended gathering room and elegantly appointed Built In Kitchen. Stunning luxury vinyl plank flooring seamlessly flows throughout . Glass doors at Den and 8' Interior doors added. Fresh on-trend finishes adorn this gem of a home. 3 Car Tandem garage provides outstanding storage space. Del Webb Tradition is in it's final phase of building. Come elevate your Active Adult lifestyle before it's too late!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 479,655

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,059

Style

Lot Size

0.16

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11128653

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Underground Utilities
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 345
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch Screened
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number Mystique 796
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights Sidewalks
HOA Fee 2 207
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bocce Court Billiard Room Cabana Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Management Pickleball Pool Putting Green(s) Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name DEL WEBB TRADITION
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7800
Tax Annual Amount 2059
Home Warranty Y/N true
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/13597-SW-Vermillion-Circle-Mystique-796-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Pulte Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description DEL WEBB AT TRADITION PLAT NO. 5B & 6 (PB 115-19) LOT 796
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Lot Size Area 7020
Building Area Total 2874
Lot Size Acres 0.16
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model MYSTIQUE
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
David A Achee

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,125
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,953
Monthly Property Taxes
$172

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/19/2026 $479,655 -0.62% Price Down
4/13/2026 $482,655 -3.40% Price Down
4/7/2026 $499,655 -0.60% Price Down
3/5/2026 $502,655 0.60% Price Up
2/19/2026 $499,655 Listed Price

Map

See all

13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $479,655 with 2,050 sqft and a lot size of 0.16. 13597 SW Vermillion Circle Mystique 796 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL