605 Lincoln Road 420 Miami Beach, FL $ 80
605 Lincoln Road 420
$ 80
Recently Listed
Share Save

605 Lincoln Road 420

Miami Beach, FL, 33139
$ 80
Bedrooms-- Baths1.0 Sq 80,546
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 1
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 2
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 3
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 4
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 5
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 6
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 7
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 8
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 9
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 10
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 11
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 12
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 13
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 14
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 15
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 16
605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL 33139 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami Beach, FL

for $80 with 1 full bath. This 80,546 square foot property was built in 1932 on a lot size of 0.24.

Lincoln Road - Modern Office Space for Lease | 2,954 SF | $82/SF We are proud to present an exclusive leasing opportunity at one of Miami Beach's most prestigious addresses - 605 Lincoln Road, Suites 420 & 430. This combined office suite offers 2,954 square feet of premier space on the fourth floor of a landmark building in the heart of Miami Beach's world-renowned Lincoln Road District. Known for its vibrant mix of international retailers, fine dining, entertainment, and cultural attractions, Lincoln Road is the most sought-after corridor for businesses looking to establish or elevate their presence in South Florida.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 80

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 13,039

Style

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

1932

Town/City

Miami Beach

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

R11128063

Features
General
HOA Fee 14.62
Year Built 1932
Stories Count 8
Unit Number 420
Property Subtype Office
Tax Year 2024
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Commercial Lease
Status Active
Directions Google or Waze directions please.
City Miami Beach
Number Of Units Total 0
MLS Area 2320
Tax Annual Amount 13039.3
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/605-Lincoln-Road-420-Miami-Beach-FL-33139/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Office
Legal Description 605 LINCOLN ROAD OFFICE CONDO UNIT 420 UNDIV 2.38% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 23213-0721 COC 26253-1727 02 2008 3
See more
Interior
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 10454.4
Building Area Total 80546
Lot Size Acres 0.24
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Andreina Chimaras Moyssidis

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/19/2026$80 -2.44% Price Down
1/15/2026$82 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

605 Lincoln Road 420, Miami Beach, FL, 33139 is a Property for Rent at $80 with 80,546 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 605 Lincoln Road 420 has 1.0 baths and was built in 1932. The property's zip code is 33139 which is in Miami Beach, FL