29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 105,000
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane
$ 105,000
Adult Community
Share Save

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 105,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,400

Monthly Estimate*

$ 647

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 24
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 25
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 26
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 27
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 28
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 29
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 30
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 31
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 32
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 33
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 34
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 35
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 36
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 37
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 38
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 39
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 40
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 41
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 42
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 43
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 44
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 45
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 46
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 47
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 48
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 49
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 50
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 51
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 52
29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 53
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $105,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,400 square foot home was built in 1978.

Can you imagine viewing the sunsets from your own back door in this well-appointed 2-bedroom 2 bath home with a fantastic Florida room? The master has a private en suite and is being offered fully furnished. (piano and artwork do NOT remain.) There is a private guest suite and additional bath at the opposite end of this home. The galley kitchen is updated with stainless steel appliances and pull-out shelves for the persons who love to cook and lots of entertaining spaces for your fortunate guests. Current residents will be leaving many household items for the new owners. The Central air unit was replaced 5 years ago, and the water heater is just 2 years old, impact windows with tint! So, if turnkey sounds like an option for you then call me today to schedule your private showing!

See more

Single Family Contingent

Price

$ 105,000

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1978

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11126738

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Roof Over
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Gas Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 833.06
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes HVAC Maintenance Grounds Security Trash
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Association
Security Features Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab Mixed
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1978
View Bay River
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features River Front
Community Features Home Owners Association Boat Facilities
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Bocce Court Boating Business Center Clubhouse Fitness Center Golf Course Pickleball Pool Shuffleboard Court Spa/Hot Tub Tennis Court(s) Transportation Service
Contingency Other
Subdivision Name Spanish Lakes Riverfront
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Other Structures Shed(s)
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active Under Contract
Directions south of prima vista off us1 Spanish Lakes Riverfront senior community
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7190
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Tax Annual Amount 0
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/29-Quintanna-Roo-Lane-Lane-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description leasehold
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Main Level Primary Pantry Soaking Tub Separate Shower Tub Shower
Flooring Carpet Laminate
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Bay Window(s) Sliding
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Carport
Lot Features Cul-De-Sac
Spa true
Building Area Total 1400
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 1
Road Frontage Type Public Road
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Zaida Sackett

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$647
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$647

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/8/2026$105,000 -12.50% Price Down
1/15/2026$120,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $105,000 with 1,400 sqft. 29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1978. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL