10208 White Water Lily Way Boynton Beach, FL $ 3,900
10208 White Water Lily Way
$ 3,900
Share Save

10208 White Water Lily Way

Boynton Beach, FL, 33437
$ 3,900
Bedrooms5 Baths3.0 Sq 2,675
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 1
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 2
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 3
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 4
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 5
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 6
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 7
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 8
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 9
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 10
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 11
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 12
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 13
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 14
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 15
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 16
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 17
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 18
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 19
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 20
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 21
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 22
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 23
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 24
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 25
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 26
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 27
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 28
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 29
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 30
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 31
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 32
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 33
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 34
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 35
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 36
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 37
10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boynton Beach, FL

for $3,900 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,675 square foot property was built in 2008.

Live the lifestyle you deserve in this beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Greystone gated community! This spacious residence features an open floor plan filled with natural light, modern finishes, and ample storage throughout. Perfect for both relaxing and entertaining, the home offers the comfort of updated living with the security of a gated neighborhood. Greystone residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, sparkling pool, and more. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, and major routes, this home offers the best of style and convenience. Pets are welcome (no aggressive breeds). Don't miss your chance to enjoy resort-style living in one of the area's most sought-after communities!

See more

Rental Contingent

Price

$ 3,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2008

Town/City

Boynton Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11125868

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 2008
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Insurance Sewer Water
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Fitness Center Management Playground Pool Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Trail(s)
Subdivision Name GREYSTONE
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 3
Status Active Under Contract
High School Park Vista
City Boynton Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4610
Elementary School Hagen Road
Middle/Junior High School West Boynton
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10208-White-Water-Lily-Way-Boynton-Beach-FL-33437/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-11-01
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description MINI ASSEMBLAGE PUD PL 6 LT 460
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Pantry Soaking Tub Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Building Area Total 3225
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Chloe Conti

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Park Vista High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/25/2026$3,900 -7.14% Price Down
1/15/2026$4,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

10208 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL, 33437 is a Property for Rent at $3,900 with 2,675 sqft. 10208 White Water Lily Way has 5 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2008. The property's zip code is 33437 which is in Boynton Beach, FL