3463 Canal Court Jupiter, FL $ 8,000
3463 Canal Court
$ 8,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

3463 Canal Court

Jupiter, FL, 33469
$ 8,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 3,175
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 1
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 2
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 3
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 4
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 5
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 6
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 7
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 8
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 9
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 10
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 11
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 12
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 13
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 14
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 15
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 16
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 17
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 18
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 19
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 20
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 21
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 22
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 23
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 24
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 25
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 26
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 27
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 28
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 29
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 30
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 31
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 32
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 33
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 34
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 35
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 36
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 37
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 38
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 39
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 40
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 41
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 42
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 43
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 44
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 45
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 46
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 47
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 48
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 49
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 50
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 51
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 52
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 53
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 54
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 55
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 56
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 57
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 58
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 59
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 60
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 61
3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 62
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Jupiter, FL

for $8,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 3,175 square foot property was built in 1994.

Imagine mornings spent snorkeling at Cato's Bridge, afternoons fishing or cruising the Intracoastal, and evenings unwinding with family and friends on the spacious balcony, in the backyard spa, or grilling dinner under the stars. Now available off-season for $8,000/month and seasonally for $13,000/month, this Jupiter Heights home places the best of coastal living right at your fingertips. Offering just under 3,200 sq. ft., the layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The first floor features its own living area and bedroom—perfect for guests or multi-generational living—while the second floor offers three additional bedrooms, two full baths, and an open kitchen, dining, and living space designed for gathering. Outdoors, a large balcony captures the coastal breeze, and the backyard is set up for relaxing and entertaining with a spa and dedicated charcoal grilling area. A gas grill along the side of the home adds convenience for easy weeknight meals or larger weekend cookouts. Just minutes from Jupiter Island, you'll enjoy close proximity to boating, beaches, and some of the area's most popular waterfront restaurants including 1000 North, Square Grouper, and Jetty's.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 8,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11124577

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 3
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Pets Allowed Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 1994
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Us Highway 1 north to Canal Ct
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5060
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Jupiter
Middle/Junior High School Jupiter
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3463-Canal-Court-Jupiter-FL-33469/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-04-20
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency One Time
Legal Description JUPITER HEIGHTS LT 21 BLK 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Pantry Soaking Tub Separate Shower Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Total Parking 6
Building Area Total 4760
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Stacie Ahee

Listing Agent

Nearby
4478815 Elementary School
4818611 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$8,000 -38.46% Price Down
1/22/2026$13,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3463 Canal Court, Jupiter, FL, 33469 is a Property for Rent at $8,000 with 3,175 sqft. 3463 Canal Court has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 33469 which is in Jupiter, FL