150 Bradley Place 112 Palm Beach, FL $ 5,975,000
150 Bradley Place 112
$ 5,975,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

150 Bradley Place 112

Palm Beach, FL, 33480
$ 5,975,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,600

Monthly Estimate*

$ 36,789

150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 1
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 2
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 3
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 4
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 5
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 6
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 7
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 8
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 9
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 10
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 11
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 12
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 13
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 14
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 15
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 16
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 17
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 18
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 19
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 20
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 21
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 22
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 23
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 24
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 25
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 26
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 27
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 28
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 29
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 30
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 31
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 32
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 33
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 34
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 35
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 36
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 37
150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Palm Beach, FL

for $5,975,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,600 square foot condo was built in 1926.

Experience waterfront living at the newly renovated Palm Beach Biltmore. This southwest corner residence offers a large private patio with sweeping direct Intracoastal views, perfect for evening sunsets and outdoor entertaining. The two-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath layout has been fully reimagined with a modern design, high ceilings, and a welcoming gallery-style entry. Custom finishes include impact glass doors, a designer kitchen with custom cabinetry and lighting, neutral flooring, pre-wired for a smart home system, and generous storage throughout. Only the finest finishes were installed in this thoughtful brand new home. The Palm Beach Biltmore has recently undergone a complete transformation, offering residents a five-star lifestyle with a staff of 45, an oceanfront restaurant and private beach club, car service, exceptional concierge and owner services, a lakefront dock, an Olympic-sized lakefront pool, two Har-Tru tennis courts, a fully equipped fitness center with Pilates reformer, and infrared saunas in both locker rooms. The Biltmore is a pet-friendly building.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 5,975,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 44,760

Style

Year Built

1926

Town/City

Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11121966

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 2923.34
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Hot Water Insurance Maintenance Grounds Pest Control Sewer Trash
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Mediterranean
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Lobby Secured Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Stucco
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1926
Electric 3 Phase
View Intercoastal Lake Marina Pool
Unit Number 112
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access Ocean Access
Community Features Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Beach Rights Bike Storage Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Storage Tennis Court(s) Trash Transportation Service Elevator(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PALM BEACH BILTMORE CONDO
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Palm Beach
Disclosures Special Assessment
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5002
Tax Annual Amount 44760.2
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/150-Bradley-Place-112-Palm-Beach-FL-33480/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description PALM BEACH BILTMORE COND UNIT 112-D
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Other
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 11
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Tennis Court(s)
Parking Features Assigned Attached Garage
Building Area Total 2502
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Christopher Leavitt

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$40,519
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$36,789
Monthly Property Taxes
$3,730

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/31/2026$5,975,000 -9.13% Price Down
2/19/2026$6,575,000 -5.40% Price Down
1/15/2026$6,950,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL, 33480 is a Condo for sale at $5,975,000 with 1,600 sqft. 150 Bradley Place 112 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1926. The property's zip code is 33480 which is in Palm Beach, FL