353 S Us Highway 1 F306 Jupiter, FL $ 2,400
353 S Us Highway 1 F306
$ 2,400
Recently Listed
Share Save

353 S Us Highway 1 F306

Jupiter, FL, 33477
$ 2,400
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,347
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 1
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 2
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 3
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 4
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 5
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 6
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 7
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 8
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 9
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 10
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 11
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 12
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 13
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 14
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 15
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 16
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 17
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 18
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 19
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 20
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 21
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 22
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 23
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 24
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 25
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 26
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 27
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 28
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 29
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 30
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 31
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 32
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 33
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 34
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 35
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 36
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 37
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 38
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 39
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 40
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 41
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 42
353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 43
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Jupiter, FL

for $2,400 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,347 square foot property was built in 1986.

Spend April 2026 in this Slice of Paradise...RENTED 5/29/26-8/15/26...There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path to walk east to the ocean (10 minute walk) as well as a 5-minute drive west to a shopping center with grocery, restaurants, movie theater, gas and other services. Elevator to 3rd floor townhouse has living, kitchen and 1/2 bath on main floor. 2 bedrooms and baths upstairs.The Maltz Theatre is 2 blocks distance.A state park is a 10-minute bike ride east with fishing pier, walking paths and picnic areas. Enjoy''tropical Florida-style'' restaurants on the nearby waterways Available

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,400

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1986

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11120417

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater
Patio/Porch Features Patio Screened Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1986
Tenant Pays Electricity
Security Deposit 2000
View Lake
Unit Number F306
Property Subtype Townhouse
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Street Lights
Building Name F
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Pool Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trash
Subdivision Name JUPITER BAY ONE THRU SIX CONDO
Facing Direction East
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions US1 to Jupiter Bay F building West side Site plan under documents
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5080
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/353-S-Us-Highway-1-F306-Jupiter-FL-33477/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description JUPITER BAY SIX COND UNIT F-306
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Open
Building Area Total 1347
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Leshia N Johnson

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/15/2026$2,400 -46.67% Price Down
2/8/2026$4,500 -10.00% Price Down
1/15/2026$5,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

353 S Us Highway 1 F306, Jupiter, FL, 33477 is a Property for Rent at $2,400 with 1,347 sqft. 353 S Us Highway 1 F306 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1986. The property's zip code is 33477 which is in Jupiter, FL