* Daniel Place Pahokee, FL $ 29,900
* Daniel Place
$ 29,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

* Daniel Place

Pahokee, FL, 33476
$ 29,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 184

* Daniel Place, Pahokee, FL 33476 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Pahokee, FL

for $29,900. The lot size is 0.2.

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 29,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 563

Style

Lot Size

0.2

Town/City

Pahokee

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11113902

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Utilities Electricity Available None Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Development Status Site Plan Filed
Property Subtype Unimproved Land
Tax Year 2024
City Pahokee
MLS Area 5560
Lot Size Square Feet 8574
Tax Annual Amount 563.34
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Unimproved Land
Legal Description RIDGEWAY BEACH N 78.5 FT OF S 307.23 FT OF E 165 FT OF TR 39 (LESS S 10 FT DANIELS PL & E 40 FT RARDIN AVE R/WS)
See more
Interior
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Vegetation Brush Grassed None
Lot Features Cleared City Lot Subdivision < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Acres 0.2
Waterfront Y/N false
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Radha Anne Berry

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$231
Per Month
80%
20%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$184
Monthly Property Taxes
$47

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/17/2026 $29,900 -23.14% Price Down
1/15/2026 $38,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

* Daniel Place, Pahokee, FL, 33476 is a Lots and Land for sale at $29,900 with a lot size of 0.2. * Daniel Place is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33476 which is in Pahokee, FL