10684 NW Wilgrove Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 417,365
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane
$ 417,365
Recently Listed
Share Save

10684 NW Wilgrove Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 417,365
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,963

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,570

10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $417,365 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,963 square foot home was built in 2025.

This new two-story home is perfect for entertaining with a convenient bonus room on the second level. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with easy access to a nearby covered porch. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort and privacy, including a lavish owner's suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 417,365

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11107956

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities None
Possession Negotiable
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Microwave
HOA Fee 235.39
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Golf Course Pickleball Pool Tennis Court(s)
Subdivision Name Glynlea Country Club
Facing Direction Northwest
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Follow I-95 N to St Lucie W Blvd in Port St. Lucie. Take exit 121 from I-95 -Take Commerce Centre Dr to NW Sweetwood Dr
High School St. Lucie West Centennial
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7400
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 1.64
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition Under Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10684-NW-Wilgrove-Lane-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Lennar
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LTC Ranch West Pod 9 Lot 0438
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Pantry Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Inside In Garage
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Building Area Total 1963
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Hailey
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
J. Richelle R Smart

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,570
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,570
Monthly Property Taxes
$0

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
St. Lucie West Centennial High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/24/2026$417,365 -1.11% Price Down
2/20/2026$422,055 -3.23% Price Down
2/3/2026$436,123 -1.76% Price Down
1/15/2026$443,950 Listed Price

Map

See all

10684 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $417,365 with 1,963 sqft. 10684 NW Wilgrove Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL