694 Michigan Court 2 Saint Cloud, FL $ 1,250
694 Michigan Court 2
$ 1,250
Recently Listed
Share Save

694 Michigan Court 2

Saint Cloud, FL, 34769
$ 1,250
Bedrooms2 Baths1.0 Sq 784
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 1
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 2
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 3
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 4
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 5
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 6
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 7
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 8
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 9
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 10
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 11
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 12
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 13
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 14
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 15
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 16
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 17
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 18
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 19
694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Saint Cloud, FL

for $1,250 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 784 square foot property was built in 1972.

This amazing and inviting two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space for you and your family. This condominium is ideally situated in a desirable neighborhood, with easy access to schools, shopping centers, dining options, and parks.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,250

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1972

Town/City

Saint Cloud

County/Region

Osceola

MLS | Web ID

R11107668

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Cooktop Electric Water Heater Refrigerator Water Heater
Garage Spaces 0
Security Features Gated Community None
Pets Allowed Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 1972
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas Insurance Water
Security Deposit 2600
View Other
Unit Number 2
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
County Osceola
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name PALM GARDENS CONDO
Facing Direction Northeast
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 1
Status Active
City St Cloud
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5940 - Other Florida County
Carport Spaces 0
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/694-Michigan-Court-2-St-Cloud-FL-34769/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-08-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description PALM GARDENS CONDO CB 3 PGS 9-11 BLDG 694 UNIT 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features None
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Assigned
Building Area Total 856
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Luban Quiceno

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/9/2026$1,250 -1.96% Price Down
3/13/2026$1,275 -1.92% Price Down
3/5/2026$1,300 -1.14% Price Down
2/26/2026$1,315 1.15% Price Up
2/12/2026$1,300 4.00% Price Up
1/29/2026$1,250 2.04% Price Up
1/15/2026$1,225 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

694 Michigan Court 2, Saint Cloud, FL, 34769 is a Property for Rent at $1,250 with 784 sqft. 694 Michigan Court 2 has 2 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1972. The property's zip code is 34769 which is in Saint Cloud, FL