14086 Dalia Avenue Fort Pierce, FL $ 50,000
14086 Dalia Avenue
$ 50,000
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

14086 Dalia Avenue

Fort Pierce, FL, 34951
$ 50,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,200

Monthly Estimate*

$ 308

14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 1
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 2
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 3
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 4
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 5
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 6
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 7
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 8
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 9
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 10
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 11
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 12
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 13
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 14
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 15
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 16
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 17
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 18
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 19
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 20
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 21
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 22
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 23
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 24
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 25
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 26
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 27
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 28
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 29
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 30
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 31
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 32
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 33
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 34
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 35
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 36
14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Fort Pierce, FL for $50,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,200 square foot home was built in 1989.

When you open the door, you walk into a home of luxury, you immediately sense the simplicity and elegance, of this home of coastal colors. Come see this Hidden Gem, it won't be here long

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 50,000

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Fort Pierce

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11093804

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Roof Metal
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Electric Range Free-Standing Freezer Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 874.18
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Trash
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features None
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1989
Electric 3 Phase
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels Multi/Split One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Beach Rights Billiard Room Library Pool Recreation Facilities Shuffleboard Court Tennis Court(s)
Subdivision Name Spanish Lakes Fairways
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N false
Other Structures Shed(s)
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From I-95 N to exit 1138 toward FL-614 follow to FAU Oceanographic Inst. merge onto FL-614. Turn left onto Koblegard Rd. Turn left onto Spanish Lakes Blvd. Turn right onto Nuevo Lagos St.
High School Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
City Fort Pierce
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7070
Elementary School Weatherbee
Tax Annual Amount 0
Middle/Junior High School Dan Mccarty
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/14086-Dalia-Avenue-Fort-Pierce-FL-34951/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description Spanish Lakes Leasehold
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Main Level Primary Tub Shower
Flooring Wood
Furnished Y/N Partially
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Sliding
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 1300
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Linda Fritts

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$308
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$308

Nearby
4728326 Elementary School
4813631 Middle School
Fort Pierce Westwood Academy High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/1/2026$50,000 -9.09% Price Down
4/21/2026$55,000 -1.79% Price Down
2/28/2026$56,000 -3.45% Price Down
2/3/2026$58,000 -3.33% Price Down
1/21/2026$60,000 -7.69% Price Down
1/15/2026$65,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

14086 Dalia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL, 34951 is a Single Family Home for sale at $50,000 with 1,200 sqft. 14086 Dalia Avenue has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 34951 which is in Fort Pierce, FL