3418 SW 11th Street Lehigh Acres, FL $ 39,000
3418 SW 11th Street
$ 39,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

3418 SW 11th Street

Lehigh Acres, FL, 33976
$ 39,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 240

3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 1
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 2
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 3
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 4
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 5
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 6
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 7
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 8
3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976 - Image 9
View a Virtual Tour
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Lehigh Acres, FL

for $39,000.

Build your dream home in Lehigh Acres in this beautiful Lot

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 39,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 412

Style

Town/City

Lehigh Acres

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

R11088850

Features
General
Utilities None
Possession Close Of Escrow
Development Status Site Plan Filed
Property Subtype Unimproved Land
Tax Year 2023
Current Use Single Family
County Lee
Property Type Land
Facing Direction North
Possible Use Other Single Family
Status Active
City Lehigh Acres
MLS Area 5940 - Other Florida County
Tax Annual Amount 412
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3418-SW-11th-Street-Lehigh-Acres-FL-33976/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Unimproved Land
Legal Description LEHIGH ACRES UNIT 7 BLK.58 PB 15 PG 91 LOT 20
See more
Interior
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Vegetation None Other
Lot Features Other < 1/4 Acre

Affordability Calculator

$274
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$240
Monthly Property Taxes
$34

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/21/2026 $39,000 -2.50% Price Down
4/9/2026 $40,000 -4.76% Price Down
2/21/2026 $42,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3418 SW 11th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL, 33976 is a Lots and Land for sale at $39,000. 3418 SW 11th Street is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33976 which is in Lehigh Acres, FL