2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 2,350
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105
$ 2,350
Recently Listed
Share Save

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410
$ 2,350
Bedrooms2 Baths1.0 Sq 1,000
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 1
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 2
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 3
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 4
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 5
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 6
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 7
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 8
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 9
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 10
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 11
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 12
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 13
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 14
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 15
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 16
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 17
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 18
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 19
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 20
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 21
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 22
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 23
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 24
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 25
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 26
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 27
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 28
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 29
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 30
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 31
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 32
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 33
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 34
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 35
2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 36
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $2,350 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 1,000 square foot property was built in 2005.

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move-in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat-screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened balcony, Elegant grey wood floors throughout Locatedin luxury gated commty3 minutes from beach and steps behind Mall, 1 min to shops, dining, and entertainment. Resort-style amenities Heated Pool , Jacuzzi, Steam Room & Sauna Tennis & Pickleball playground Fitness Center, Indoor Basketball & Racquetball Courts, Ping Pong, Pool Table & Clubhouse Live Florida lifestyle in comfort and style. Schedule your showing while it lasts !

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,350

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2005

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11084113

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Microwave Range Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 0
Patio/Porch Features Screened Balcony
Security Features Fire Alarm Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2005
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity
Security Deposit 3000
Unit Number 105
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Gated
Building Name 2728
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Billiard Room Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Library Playground Pickleball Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Subdivision Name SAN MATERA THE GARDENS CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions off PGA blvd Kew Garden behind the Beutiful Gardens Mall
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5230
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2728-Anzio-105-Court-105-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33410/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-05-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description SAN MATERA THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 105 BLDG 28
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Garden Tub/Roman Tub Jetted Tub Main Level Primary Tub Shower Bar Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl Wood
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Building Area Total 1100
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Rose lannquist Lannquist

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
3901521 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/2/2026$2,350 2.40% Price Up
3/2/2026$2,295 2.00% Price Up
2/10/2026$2,250 2.27% Price Up
1/15/2026$2,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410 is a Property for Rent at $2,350 with 1,000 sqft. 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 has 2 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 33410 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL