2725 Hacienda Drive Sebring, FL $ 17,900
2725 Hacienda Drive
$ 17,900
Share Save

2725 Hacienda Drive

Sebring, FL, 33857
$ 17,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 110

2725 Hacienda Drive, Sebring, FL 33857 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Sebring, FL

for $17,900. The lot size is 0.92.

Lots and Land Pending

Price

$ 17,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 108

Style

Lot Size

0.92

Town/City

Sebring

County/Region

Highlands

MLS | Web ID

F10556366

Features
General
Possession Close Of Escrow
Development Status Site Plan Filed
Property Subtype Unimproved Land
Tax Year 2025
Current Use Agricultural Other Residential Single Family Unimproved
Status Pending
Directions BUILD YOUR RETIREMENT HOME ON HUGE DOUBLE LOT 39 990 SQ FT. IN QUIET AND PEACEFUL COUNTRYSIDE LOCATION. LOTS OF LAND FOR AGRICULTURE AND FRUIT TREES.
City Sebring
MLS Area 5940 - Other Florida County
Tax Annual Amount 108
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Unimproved Land
Legal Description SEBRING RANCHETTES SEC A PB 7 PG 21 LOTS 338+339
See more
Interior
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Vegetation Other
Lot Dimensions 39 900
Lot Size Acres 0.92
Waterfront Y/N false
Number of Lots 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
J Roger S Maharaj

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$119
Per Month
92%
8%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$110
Monthly Property Taxes
$9

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/14/2026$17,900 -10.05% Price Down
3/5/2026$19,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

2725 Hacienda Drive, Sebring, FL, 33857 is a Lots and Land for sale at $17,900 with a lot size of 0.92. 2725 Hacienda Drive is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33857 which is in Sebring, FL