7622 76th 200 West Palm Beach, FL $ 333,000
7622 76th 200
$ 333,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

7622 76th 200

West Palm Beach, FL, 33407
$ 333,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,264

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,050

7622 76th 200, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 - Image 1

Townhouse for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $333,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,264 square foot townhouse was built in 1988.

Beautiful townhouse. Very good schools. A must see

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 333,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 4,384

Style

Year Built

1988

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10556017

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator
HOA Fee 473
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Common Areas
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened
Security Features Security Fence
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1988
View Other
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Unit Number 200
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Community Features Home Owners Association
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Playground
Subdivision Name HERITAGE VILLAGE OF P B L
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Palm Beach Lakes
City West Palm Beach
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5400
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Egret Lake
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 4384
Middle/Junior High School Bear Lakes
Property Condition Resale
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description HERITAGE VILLAGE OF P B LAKES LT 69-B
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Main Level Primary
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Porch
Fencing Fenced
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Miryam Jimenez

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,416
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,050
Monthly Property Taxes
$365

Nearby
3850821 Elementary School
3062385 Middle School
Palm Beach Lakes High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/4/2026$333,000 11.23% Price Up
3/4/2026$299,369 Listed Price

Map

See all

7622 76th 200, West Palm Beach, FL, 33407 is a Townhouse for sale at $333,000 with 1,264 sqft. 7622 76th 200 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1988. The property's zip code is 33407 which is in West Palm Beach, FL