4755 NW 7th Manor Coconut Creek, FL $ 535,000
4755 NW 7th Manor
$ 535,000
Share Save

4755 NW 7th Manor

Coconut Creek, FL, 33063
$ 535,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,401

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,294

4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 1
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 2
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 3
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 4
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 5
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 6
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 7
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 8
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 9
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 10
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 11
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 12
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 13
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 14
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 15
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 16
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 17
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 18
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 19
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 20
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 21
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 22
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 23
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 24
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 25
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 26
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 27
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 28
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 29
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 30
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 31
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 32
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 33
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 34
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 35
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 36
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 37
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 38
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 39
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 40
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 41
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 42
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 43
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 44
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 45
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 46
4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 - Image 47
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Coconut Creek, FL

for $535,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,401 square foot home was built in 1993 on a lot size of 0.11.

***Rarely available*** Step outside to your private backyard retreat featuring a spacious patio, generous back & side yards, and of course, a gorgeous sparkling pool completing the perfect space for entertaining friends and family. Fully fenced for privacy and to let the dogs roam. This immaculate single story has perfectly manicured landscaping all around including two stunning palm trees that welcome you at the driveway. Upgraded kitchen w quartz counter tops!! Master bath completely renovated!! 2026 Plumbing Repipe!!! 2026 Electrical Box (interior & exterior)!!! 2025 A/C!!! 2018 Roof!!! Tankless hot water heater! Accordion Shutters!! 2025 pool pump! LOW HOA fee only $97 per month!! Windmill Park within walking distance!! Short drive to the beach!! HOA requires 650+ credit score.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 535,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 4,054

Style

Lot Size

0.11

Year Built

1993

Town/City

Coconut Creek

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10554750

Roof Spanish Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 97
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features In Ground
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Number Limit Yes
Year Built 1993
View Pool
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Home Owners Association
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
High School Coconut Creek
City Coconut Creek
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3523
Elementary School Coconut Creek
Tax Annual Amount 4054
Middle/Junior High School Margate
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4755-NW-7th-Mnr-Coconut-Creek-FL-33063/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LA MARGARITA PLAT 147-48 B POR PAR A DESC AS COMM NE COR PAR A W 531.59 TO POB S 53.19 SE 14.14 S 32 W 50.10 N 32 NW 14.14 N 53.20 E 50.10 T
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Main Level Primary
Flooring Ceramic Tile Vinyl
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Other
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 4769
Building Area Total 1709
Lot Size Acres 0.11
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Michael Hansen

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,632
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,294
Monthly Property Taxes
$338

Nearby
1812371 Elementary School
1750899 Middle School
Coconut Creek High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/4/2026 $535,000 1.90% Price Up
2/25/2026 $525,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

4755 NW 7th Manor, Coconut Creek, FL, 33063 is a Single Family Home for sale at $535,000 with 1,401 sqft and a lot size of 0.11. 4755 NW 7th Manor has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1993. The property's zip code is 33063 which is in Coconut Creek, FL