1012 Miami Boulevard Delray Beach, FL $ 759,000
1012 Miami Boulevard
$ 759,000
Share Save

1012 Miami Boulevard

Delray Beach, FL, 33483
$ 759,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,417

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,673

1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 1
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 2
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 3
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 4
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 5
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 6
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 7
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 8
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 9
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 10
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 11
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 12
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 13
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 14
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 15
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 16
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 17
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 18
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 19
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 20
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 21
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 22
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 23
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 24
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 25
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 26
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 27
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 28
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 29
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 30
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 31
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 32
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 33
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 34
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 35
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 36
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 37
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 38
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 39
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 40
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 41
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 42
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 43
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 44
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 45
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 46
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 47
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 48
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 49
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 50
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 51
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 52
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 53
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 54
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 55
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 56
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 57
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 58
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 59
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 60
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 61
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 62
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 63
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 64
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 65
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 66
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 67
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 68
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 69
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 70
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 71
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 72
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 73
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 74
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 75
1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 76
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Delray Beach, FL

for $759,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,417 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.13.

Beautiful new construction home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with upscale finishes throughout. Enter through striking 8-ft front doors into a bright, open layout with 10-ft ceilings, crown molding, and porcelain tile throughout. The chef's kitchen features modern two-tone cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Built with solid CBS construction, a metal roof, and impact windows and doors. The spacious primary suite boasts a walk-in closet and a spa-like bathroom with dual sinks. Enjoy a fully fenced yard with white vinyl fencing, EV charger outlet, and hardwired internet throughout. Ideally located near downtown Delray Beach, Atlantic Ave, top shopping and dining, beaches, and major highways.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 759,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,630

Style

Lot Size

0.13

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Delray Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10550851

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available Sewer Available Water Connected
Possession Negotiable
Roof Metal
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Tankless Water Heater Water Heater
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential
Contingency None
Subdivision Name Silver Terrace Delray
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
City Delray Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4230
Tax Annual Amount 3630
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1012-Miami-Blvd-Delray-Beach-FL-33483/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description SILVER TERRACE LT 7 BLK 5
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Kitchen Island Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Driveway Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 5502
Building Area Total 1724
Lot Size Acres 0.13
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Julianna Roach

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$4,976
Per Month
94%
6%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,673
Monthly Property Taxes
$303

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
3/11/2026 $759,000 -3.80% Price Down
2/11/2026 $789,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1012 Miami Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL, 33483 is a Single Family Home for sale at $759,000 with 1,417 sqft and a lot size of 0.13. 1012 Miami Boulevard has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33483 which is in Delray Beach, FL