132 NE 21st Court Wilton Manors, FL $ 1,450,000
132 NE 21st Court
$ 1,450,000
Recently Listed
Open House 5/17 12pm - 2pm
Share Save

132 NE 21st Court

Wilton Manors, FL, 33305
$ 1,450,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 3,184

Monthly Estimate*

$ 8,928

132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 1
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 2
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 3
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 4
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 5
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 6
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 7
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 8
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 9
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 10
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 11
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 12
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 13
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 14
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 15
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 16
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 17
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 18
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 19
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 20
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 21
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 22
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 23
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 24
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 25
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 26
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 27
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 28
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 29
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 30
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 31
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 32
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 33
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 34
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 35
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 36
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 37
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 38
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 39
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 40
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 41
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 42
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 43
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 44
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 45
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 46
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 47
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 48
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 49
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 50
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 51
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 52
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 53
132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 - Image 54
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Wilton Manors, FL

for $1,450,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,184 square foot home was built in 2004 on a lot size of 0.14.

MOTIVATED SELLER slashes price by 10% with a massive $150,000 price reduction! Opportunities like this on one of Wilton Manors best streets don't come around often, and when they do, they don't last. This is the best value on the market. Spacious modern 2 story home checks every box: 4 bdrm, 3.5 bth, a private office, and a dedicated fitness room. The layout is dialed in for todays buyer, open functional, and built to impress. The kitchen delivers with granite countertops, rich cherry cabinetry, and a seamless flow into an expansive living/family room designed for entertaining. Full impact windows/doors, PVC plumbing, new electrical. Huge primary sweet, custom closets, covered balcony. Enclosed 2 story pool makes enjoying the pool that much better with no bugs or leaves. Don't delay!

See more

Open House

5/17/2026 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
132 NE 21st Court Wilton Manors, FL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,450,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 23,045

Style

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2004

Town/City

Wilton Manors

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10549867

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Sewer Available
Possession Negotiable
Roof Flat Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Open Patio Porch Screened Balcony
Pool Features Concrete In Ground Pool Equipment Private Screen Enclosure
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2004
View Garden
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 11
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions From Wilton Drive West of 21st Ct. to property on the left.
High School Fort Lauderdale
City Wilton Manors
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3370
Carport Y/N false
Spa Features Above Ground Fiberglass
Elementary School Wilton Manors
Tax Annual Amount 23045
Middle/Junior High School Sunrise
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/132-NE-21st-Ct-Wilton-Manors-FL-33305/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PETITE UNIT 2 19-25 B LOT 5 BLK 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Breakfast Area Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Dual Sinks High Ceilings Main Level Primary Other Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower Upper Level Primary
Flooring Carpet Marble Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Porch
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener Paver Block
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 6266
Spa true
Building Area Total 4000
Lot Size Acres 0.14
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Door Features French Doors
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kevin M Gallagher

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$10,848
Per Month
82%
18%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$8,928
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,920

Nearby
4205951 Elementary School
4205704 Middle School
Fort Lauderdale High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/26/2026 $1,450,000 -9.32% Price Down
3/4/2026 $1,599,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

132 NE 21st Court, Wilton Manors, FL, 33305 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,450,000 with 3,184 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 132 NE 21st Court has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2004. The property's zip code is 33305 which is in Wilton Manors, FL