4317 Vicliff Road West Palm Beach, FL $ 619,900
4317 Vicliff Road
$ 619,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

4317 Vicliff Road

West Palm Beach, FL, 33406
$ 619,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,433

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,817

4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 1
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 2
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 3
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 4
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 5
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 6
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 7
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 8
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 9
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 10
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 11
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 12
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 13
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 14
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 15
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 16
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 17
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 18
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 19
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 20
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 21
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 22
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 23
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 24
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 25
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 26
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 27
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 28
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 29
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 30
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 31
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 32
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 33
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 34
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 35
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 36
4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $619,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,433 square foot home was built in 2024.

Built in 2024, this modern home is now available as a resale and offers a like-new living experience in a desirable neighborhood. The open-concept layout features quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, a spacious walk-in closet, LED lighting, and impact windows and doors. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, along with a washer and dryer for convenience. Additional features include a sprinkler system and paved driveway. Plenty of space for boats, trailers, or RVs. No association fees.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 619,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,130

Style

Year Built

2024

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10548819

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Other
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2024
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities None
Subdivision Name Military Hill
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4600
Tax Annual Amount 2130
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4317-Vicliff-Rd-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33406/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description MILITARY HILL UNREC PL LT 21 BLK A A/K/A 13-44-22 S 138 FT OF N 357 FT OF E 50 FT OF W 983.08 FT OF NW 1/4 OF SE 1/4
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Main Level Primary
Flooring Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Driveway
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6900
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Andy Molina

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,994
Per Month
96%
4%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,817
Monthly Property Taxes
$178

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/11/2026 $619,900 -1.60% Price Down
1/27/2026 $629,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

4317 Vicliff Road, West Palm Beach, FL, 33406 is a Single Family Home for sale at $619,900 with 1,433 sqft. 4317 Vicliff Road has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 33406 which is in West Palm Beach, FL