6391 NW 23rd Lane Boca Raton, FL $ 6,800
6391 NW 23rd Lane
$ 6,800
Share Save

6391 NW 23rd Lane

Boca Raton, FL, 33434
$ 6,800
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,952
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 1
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 2
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 3
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 4
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 5
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 6
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 7
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 8
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 9
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 10
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 11
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 12
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 13
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 14
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 15
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 16
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 17
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 18
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 19
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 20
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 21
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 22
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 23
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 24
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 25
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 26
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 27
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 28
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 29
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 30
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 31
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 32
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 33
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 34
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 35
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 36
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 37
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 38
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 39
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 40
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 41
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 42
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 43
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 44
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 45
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 46
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 47
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 48
6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 49
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $6,800 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,952 square foot property was built in 1994.

Beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath furnished home in the desirable Santa Barbara gated community of Boca Raton, just steps from the clubhouse.The home was fully renovated inside approximately one year ago, featuring an updated kitchen, modern bathrooms, and contemporary finishes. It offers a bright, open floor plan, 6 skylights, a newer roof, and a 34 x 23 screened patio ideal for outdoor living.Prime location just minutes from Town Center at Boca Raton, Lynn University and FAU, premier shopping and dining, major highways, Boca Raton’s pristine beaches, and top-rated international and A-rated schools.Move-in ready. Excellent rental opportunity in one of Boca’s most sought-after communities.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 6,800

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10546562

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available
Roof Spanish Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated with Guard Gated Community Security Guard
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Pet Fee Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1994
View Garden
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Community Features Gated Property Manager On-Site
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Pool Spa/Hot Tub Security
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name SANTA BARBARA
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions NORTH OF GLADES OFF JOG RD. 1ST RIGHT ON EAST SIDE ASK GUARD FOR DIRECTIONS
High School Spanish River
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4560
Elementary School Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
Middle/Junior High School Omni
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/6391-NW-23rd-Lane-Boca-Raton-FL-33434/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-02-02
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description GLADES LANDING PL 2 LT 85
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Living/Dining Room Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Partially
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Skylight(s) Sliding
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Valquiria G Pidgeon

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Spanish River High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/3/2026$6,800 -6.85% Price Down
1/26/2026$7,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6391 NW 23rd Lane, Boca Raton, FL, 33434 is a Property for Rent at $6,800 with 1,952 sqft. 6391 NW 23rd Lane has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 33434 which is in Boca Raton, FL