3031 Sr-66 Sebring, FL $ 87,000
3031 Sr-66
$ 87,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

3031 Sr-66

Sebring, FL, 33875
$ 87,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 536

3031 Sr-66, Sebring, FL 33875 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Sebring, FL

for $87,000. The lot size is 0.61.

Premium commercial corner lot in Sebring offering excellent visibility and easy access. Total of 0.91 acres, comprised of two parcels being sold together (0.61 acres + 0.30 acres). Great opportunity for commercial development or long-term investment. Buyer to verify zoning, permitted uses, utilities, and future development plans. Contact listing agent for details.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 87,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 186

Style

Lot Size

0.61

Town/City

Sebring

County/Region

Highlands

MLS | Web ID

F10546514

Features
General
Utilities Electricity Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Association Fee Includes Cable TV
Property Subtype Unimproved Land
Tax Year 2025
Current Use Commercial Unimproved
County Highlands
Property Type Land
Subdivision Name Orange Blossom Cc Cmnty
Possible Use Commercial
Status Active
Directions From the coming from the North or from the South take the US -27 them State Road 66 straight
City Sebring
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
MLS Area 5940 - Other Florida County
Lot Size Square Feet 26765
Tax Annual Amount 186
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Unimproved Land
Legal Description ORANGE BLOSSOM CTRY CLUB COMM UNIT 14 PB 10 PG 6 LOT 1 BLK 17
See more
Interior
Total Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Rectangular Lot
Lot Size Area 0.61
Lot Dimensions 26765f
Lot Size Acres 0.61
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Mercedes Martin Portuguez

Listing Agent

Weston - Weichert, Realtors® - Capella Estates

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$551
Per Month
97%
3%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$536
Monthly Property Taxes
$16

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/16/2026$87,000 99,900.00% Price Up
2/16/2026$87 -99.93% Price Down
1/23/2026$130,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3031 Sr-66, Sebring, FL, 33875 is a Lots and Land for sale at $87,000 with a lot size of 0.61. 3031 Sr-66 is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33875 which is in Sebring, FL