3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard Flagler Beach, FL $ 1,790,000
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard
$ 1,790,000
Share Save

3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard

Flagler Beach, FL, 32136
$ 1,790,000
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 2,460

Monthly Estimate*

$ 11,021

3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 1
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 2
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 3
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 4
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 5
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 6
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 7
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 8
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 9
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 10
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 11
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 12
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 13
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 14
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 15
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 16
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 17
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 18
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 19
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 20
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 21
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 22
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 23
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 24
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 25
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 26
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 27
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 28
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 29
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 30
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 31
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 32
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 33
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 34
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 35
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 36
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 37
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 38
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 39
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 40
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 41
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 42
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 43
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 44
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 45
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 46
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 47
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 48
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 49
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 50
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 51
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 52
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 53
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 54
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 55
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 56
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 57
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 58
3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136 - Image 59
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Flagler Beach, FL

for $1,790,000 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,460 square foot home was built in 2018.

Wake up to ocean waves and stunning Atlantic views from this direct oceanfront 5-bed, 4.5-bath home in Flagler Beach. Updated. Upgrades include a $100K seawall, fresh paint, two new A/C units, a private elevator, new waterproof decks, paver patio, fenced yard, dune walkover, and outdoor shower. The first floor offers a guest suite, full bath, and ocean-view living area. The second floor features a chef's kitchen with granite, GE Profile appliances, 42'' cabinets, and under-cabinet lighting, plus two guest suites and a powder bath. The third floor includes a loft with panoramic views, an oceanfront primary suite with private deck, and a fifth bedroom w/ en suite bath and balcony. Ideal for full-time living or turn-key rentals, this home delivers modern upgrades and unmatched coastal views.

See more

Single Family Contingent

Price

$ 1,790,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 17,396

Style

Year Built

2018

Town/City

Flagler Beach

County/Region

Flagler

MLS | Web ID

F10544542

Roof Barrel
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Deck Open Patio Balcony
Security Features Security System Leased Security System
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Year Built 2018
View Ocean
Stories Count 3
Levels Three Or More
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Beach Access Deeded Access Ocean Access Ocean Front
Accessibility Accessible Elevator Installed
County Flagler
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Contingency Financing Inspection
Subdivision Name Kahana Beach
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 4
Status Active Under Contract
Directions A1A to 3303 N Ocean Shore Blvd
City Flagler Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5940 - Other Florida County
Tax Annual Amount 17396
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3303-N-Ocean-Shore-Blvd-Flagler-Beach-FL-32136/unbranded
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description KANAHA BEACH BLK 2 LOT 11 OR 725 PG 1572 OR 725 PG 1573 OR 886 PG 604 OR 972 PG 643 OR 972 PG 644-EASEMENT OR 1383/1187 OR 2029/186 OR 2029/
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Eat-in Kitchen Elevator Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Main Level Primary Other Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Negotiable
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Sliding Impact Glass
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 5
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Outdoor Shower
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Driveway Golf Cart Garage Paver Block
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 5000
Frontage Length 50.00
Frontage Type Waterfront
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 1

Affordability Calculator

$12,471
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$11,021
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,450

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
3/5/2026 $1,790,000 -0.28% Price Down
1/21/2026 $1,795,000 -5.28% Price Down
1/15/2026 $1,895,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL, 32136 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,790,000 with 2,460 sqft. 3303 Ocean Shore Boulevard has 5 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 32136 which is in Flagler Beach, FL